Igrač Licenca Kat. Klub Župan.
Cebin Stjepan CRO010024 B BULL KVIM GZ
Čabraja Marinko CRO010026 C BOUNTY GZ
Hajnić Hrvoje CRO010051 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Šimić Jozo CRO010062 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Štimac Stjepan CRO010275 B COLOSEUM GZ
Mlinarić Branimir CRO010293 A JUMI GZ
Abramović Boško CRO010304 B BULL KVIM GZ
Bilal Kristijan CRO010308 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Novak Mihael CRO010313 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Bebek Branko CRO010341 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Jamuljak Daniel CRO010343 B BULL KVIM GZ
Lugarec Vedran CRO010353 C A1 KLIK GZ
Merlin Branko CRO010356 B CB 9 GZ
Nakić Paško Domagoj CRO010357 A A1 GZ
Bulat Marijo CRO010360 A A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Veseli Želimir CRO010363 C CB 9 GZ
Žitnik Željko CRO010365 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Stanišak Manolito CRO010368 B A1 GZ
Ivanus Davor CRO010381 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Mijošević Tomislav CRO010387 C QUATTRO GZ
Ferenec Stjepan CRO010389 A HAMLET GZ
Ferenec Miroslav CRO010390 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Matleković Saša CRO010398 B COLOSEUM GZ
Petrinović Mihaela CRO010403 D A1 TEAM GZ
Puzak Tomislav CRO010407 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Salač Domagoj CRO010409 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Rodić Ivan CRO010415 A DC SUNSET GZ
Pokos Kristina CRO010457 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Balen Christian CRO010462 B CB 9 GZ
Pavelić Ivana CRO010468 D PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Šćulec Mladen CRO010475 B CB 9 GZ
Habijančić Davor CRO010492 C DC SUNSET GZ
Ilić Goran CRO010494 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Grubešić Stipan CRO010495 A BOUNTY GZ
Lučić Ivica CRO010516 C PANDA GZ
Kasalo Ante CRO010551 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Karlović Goran CRO010570 B CB 9 GZ
Puček Marijana CRO100052 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Vucelić Tihomir CRO100043 C nema ekipu
Marinić Dario CRO100041 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Penić Josip CRO017395 B SESVETE GZ
IliniĆ Ivica CRO490172 B TOMATO KZŽ
Maluz Barbara SLO000159 D nema ekipu
Šoštarek Josip CRO100001 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Maras Dario CRO100002 B SESVETE GZ
Čičak Petar CRO100068 C SESVETE J.D.O.O. GZ
Sičaja Mile CRO100008 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Švarbić Velimir CRO100010 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Lončarić Filip CRO100018 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Ivanuš Hrvoje CRO100020 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Šalamon Boško CRO100027 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Platušić Danijel CRO100028 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Marinović Božo CRO100029 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Večerić Ivan CRO100030 A DC SUNSET GZ
Merkaš Filip CRO100031 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Grabovac Dragan CRO100032 C AS GZ
Grgurinovic Nikola CRO100034 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Romić Ante CRO100035 B SESVETE GZ
Vujasinović Siniša CRO100037 C AS GZ
Majstorović Vladimir CRO100038 C AS GZ
Šukara Bruno CRO100039 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Huđek Vladimir CRO100040 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Tolušić Alen CRO100042 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Okun Božidar CRO100045 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Ćosić Toni CRO100051 C AS GZ
Perković Ivan CRO100053 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Bertović Tomislav CRO100055 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Sviben Mihael CRO100056 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Anđelković Davor CRO422728 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Petek Jurica CRO422729 B FENIKS''
Stunjak Miljenko CRO422730 B FENIKS''
Miroslav Filip CRO422731 B FENIKS''
Rešetar Ivan CRO422735 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Pejanović Zdenko CRO329903 B QUATTRO GZ
Škegro Saniel CRO422736 B FENIKS''
Primorac Pero CRO202368 B nema ekipu
Sinković Leonardo CRO490179 B UNICORN KZŽ
Bačani Mladen CRO490181 B TOMATO KZŽ
Božić David CRO422749 C CB OKTAN 3
Kolarić Igor CRO422748 B PKG POLET
Vukina Velimir CRO422746 B FENIKS''
Gašparic Stjepan CRO422744 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Roginek Dražen CRO422743 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Sitar Kristijan CRO422742 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kontak Luka CRO490183 B TOMATO KZŽ
Radmanović Dragana CRO100064 D BULLDOG CBM GZ
Habulan Mario CRO422740 A SOMBRERO
Balicki Vesna CRO100069 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Karačić Ivana CRO100070 D A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Hrnjak Rafael CRO100077 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Đidara Robert CRO100086 C HAMLET GZ
Šturman Igor CRO490189 B ŽILE KZŽ
Zeba Igor CRO100088 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Lipović Jasmin CRO100089 B SESVETE GZ
Ivanuš Ian CRO100090 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Pavičić Ante CRO100091 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Bilić Ninoslav CRO100092 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Glasnović Robert CRO100094 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Grubišić Kristijan CRO100095 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Marić Božan CRO100096 B BOUNTY GZ
Tokić Alen CRO100097 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Draguljić Luka CRO100098 A BOUNTY GZ
Cebin Petar CRO100099 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Francić Franjo CRO100100 B BULLDOG GZ
Grizelj Antonio CRO100101 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Dokić Mladen CRO100103 C QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Ivanjko Ivan CRO100105 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Lončarić Damir CRO100107 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Mirković Marko CRO100109 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Prpić Boris CRO100111 C SESVETE J.D.O.O. GZ
Krešić Krešo CRO100112 C SESVETE J.D.O.O. GZ
Oškera Ivan CRO100113 C SESVETE J.D.O.O. GZ
Lovrić Marko CRO100114 C SESVETE J.D.O.O. GZ
Zorić Božo CRO100122 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Lučić Ivan CRO100123 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Lončarić Karlo CRO100124 C KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Gerić Andro CRO100125 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Jagaš Toni CRO100126 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Kulej Toni CRO100127 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Mandić Danijel CRO100128 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Starčević Damir CRO100131 C DEVETKA GZ
Škoro Dario CRO100132 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Lasan Filip CRO100133 B KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Buturac Karlo CRO100134 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Klarić Karlo CRO100135 C JABUKA UBHG GZ
Milas Marko CRO100139 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Štambuk Antonio CRO100140 B BULLDOG GZ
Franjković Josip CRO100141 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Car Ivana CRO422750 D BARFLY-GIT
Sokač Alen CRO100142 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Novosel Stive CRO100143 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Minković Darko CRO100144 B IPA-VIP GZ
Radelja Ivan CRO100147 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Razum Mladen CRO100148 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Dumančić Mladen CRO100149 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Kurtanjek Matija CRO100150 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Likarević Filip CRO100151 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Mustač Ivica CRO100152 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Morić Dubravko CRO100153 C JANJE VIZITA GZ
Fabijančić Ivan CRO100155 C QUATTRO GZ
Kolar Ivan CRO422752 C BARFLY-GIT
Bubic Marin CRO213545 C nema ekipu
Škvorić Martina CRO100159 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Hajsok Neven CRO422753 B PINTA
Štefanec Tamara CRO422754 D PINTA
Ćusek Mario CRO422755 B PINTA
Križanić Denis CRO422756 B PINTA
Grđan Zoran CRO422757 B PINTA
Papec Robert CRO422758 B PINTA
Hosni Zdravko CRO422759 B PINTA
Milin Matej CRO100161 B BULLDOG GZ
Kranjčec Goran CRO100162 C IPA-VIP GZ
Bišćan Melanija CRO100163 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Bojić Živković Biljana CRO100164 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Crnadak Zdravko CRO100165 C A1 KLIK GZ
Benc Josip CRO100166 C SPARTA GYM GZ
Kuninec Hrvoje CRO100167 C 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Salkanović Robert CRO100168 C JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Markov Ivor CRO100169 C JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Adžić Vedran CRO100170 C PANDA GZ
Debanić Fran CRO100171 C PANDA GZ
Šepić Krševan CRO100172 C PANDA GZ
Lacić Mislav CRO100173 C PANDA GZ
Janjanin Borna CRO100174 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Glasnović Ivan CRO100175 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Smolar Filip CRO100176 C ZAGREB GZ
Miličić Luka CRO100177 C ZAGREB GZ
Bužančić Domagoj CRO100178 C ZAGREB GZ
Bužančić Krešimir CRO100179 C ZAGREB GZ
Bužančić Jasna CRO100180 D ZAGREB GZ
Josipović Dalibor CRO100181 C ZAGREB GZ
Vrbanc Ivan CRO100182 C SESVETE J.D.O.O. GZ
Ištvanić Kristijan CRO100183 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Glojnarić Tomislav CRO100184 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Mikulić Marko CRO100185 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Brzović Ivan CRO100186 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Bek Davor CRO100187 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Babić Vlado CRO100188 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Čigir Ivan CRO100189 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Crnčević Danijel CRO100190 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Močiljanin Ivica CRO100191 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Belko Tomislav CRO100192 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Kukas Kruno CRO100193 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Tolić Marijan CRO100194 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Crnčević Davor CRO100195 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Ladika Saša CRO100196 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Maloča Mario CRO100197 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Pišković Ivan CRO100198 C PIVNICA KETI GZ
Martinović Lovro CRO100199 C KOCKA MYSTIC GZ
Kukolja Mario CRO100200 C KOCKA MYSTIC GZ
Stubičar Igor CRO100201 C KOCKA MYSTIC GZ
Stubičar Ivan CRO100202 C KOCKA MYSTIC GZ
Stubičar Sandra CRO100203 D KOCKA MYSTIC GZ
Špalj Antun CRO100204 C KOCKA GZ
Dobrić Božo CRO100205 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Kopić Šaban CRO100206 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Ivušić Franjo CRO100207 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Kozjan David CRO100208 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Podgornjak Milan CRO100209 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Horvat Martin CRO100210 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Cvjetičanin Matija CRO100211 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Ivanković Ksenija CRO100212 D BULLDOG CBM GZ
Suponia Mykhailo CRO100213 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Ozimec Tomislav CRO100214 C BAR BAR GZ
Đukić Zoran CRO100215 C BAR BAR GZ
Cvitanović Ante CRO100216 C BAR BAR GZ
Šušmak Hrvoje CRO100217 C BAR BAR GZ
Magdalenić Ivan CRO100218 C BAR BAR GZ
Đurišević Luka CRO100219 C BAR BAR GZ
Ajduković Marko CRO100220 C BAR BAR GZ
Kuterovac Mario CRO100221 C BAR BAR GZ
Majstorović Goran CRO100222 C AS GZ
Zonjić Jadran CRO100223 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Štefanović Dragutin CRO100224 C DEVETKA GZ
Kahlina Miroslav CRO100225 C DEVETKA GZ
Meštrović Tihomir CRO100226 C DEVETKA GZ
Pervan Boris CRO100227 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Zupanić Dino CRO100228 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Benčić Federico Matteo CRO100229 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Šimić Ivan CRO100230 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Grabičanin Kenneth CRO100231 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Primužić Vedran CRO100232 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Pasanec Igor CRO490192 C UNICORN KZŽ
Humski Davor CRO490193 C BULL KZŽ
Toth Ivan CRO490194 C BULL KZŽ
Humski Alen CRO490195 C BULL KZŽ
Šurina Željko CRO490196 C BULL KZŽ
Koštrun Jakob CRO490197 C BULL KZŽ
Sporiš Marijan CRO490198 C BULL KZŽ
Ivić Danijel CRO490199 C BULL KZŽ
Ricijaš Bruno CRO490200 C BULL KZŽ
Martek Tomica CRO490201 C O-DA KZŽ
Petriško Jasmin CRO490202 C O-DA KZŽ
Martek Neven CRO490203 C O-DA KZŽ
Pušec Valentino CRO490204 C O-DA KZŽ
Glavač Robert CRO490205 C O-DA KZŽ
Vrđuka Denis CRO490206 C O-DA KZŽ
Grubešić Radović Vedran CRO100233 J nema ekipu
Boko Luka CRO213551 C nema ekipu
Bilić Nino CRO213552 J nema ekipu
Janjić Milan CRO213553 C nema ekipu
Kola Stjepo CRO202394 C nema ekipu
Lesko Stipe CRO213554 C nema ekipu
Sarač Ivan CRO213555 C nema ekipu
Svalina Ante CRO213556 C nema ekipu
Skorić Roko CRO222928 C nema ekipu
Pervan Marijana CRO100234 D nema ekipu
Prančić Roko CRO213557 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Maleš Lovre CRO213558 C
Emer Antonia CRO213559 D
Pavić Marija CRO213560 D
Madžar Sreto CRO213561 C nema ekipu
Madžar Goran CRO213562 C nema ekipu
Mrkonjić Petar CRO213563 C nema ekipu
Ivče Edo CRO213564 C
Komar Toni CRO213565 C
Čagalj Ante CRO213566 C
Špoljar Robert CRO100235 C A1 KLIK GZ
Gašparić Fran CRO422760 J ČRLENI LAJBEK
Prekupec Stjepan CRO422761 C IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Prekupec Mihael CRO422762 J IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Dorčić Matija CRO422763 C FENIKS''
Kaniški Vanja CRO422764 C TIP TOP
Ražov Tomislav CRO422765 C PINTA
Ribić Miroslav CRO422766 C GAJ
Buntić Dalibor CRO422767 C GAJ
Horvat Nikola CRO422768 C GAJ
Jerec Pavlek CRO422769 C GAJ
Hranić Mario CRO422770 C GAJ
Ribić David CRO422771 C GAJ
Kamenar Darko CRO422772 C GAJ
Hanjš Rajko CRO422773 C GAJ
Malešević Dragan CRO010104 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Pandža Marko CRO010108 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Šalat Franičević Nevenka CRO010124 D COLOSEUM GZ
Uremović Josip CRO010136 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Uzelac Milan CRO010137 C JABUKA UBHG GZ
Vranjković Dražen CRO010149 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Vrbanić Krešimir CRO010155 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Zajec Goran CRO010156 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Žagar Đurđica CRO010159 D A1 TEAM GZ
Žitnik Maja CRO010165 D A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Čopić Dalibor CRO010170 C AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Drenški Darko CRO010172 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Džidžić Mile CRO010175 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Novosel Miroslav CRO010179 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Grgurić Mladen CRO010185 C KOCKA GZ
Jankek Renato CRO010192 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Krešić Rudolf CRO010206 A HAMLET GZ
Luketić Dario CRO010215 A JUMI GZ
Ljubenko Saša CRO010216 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Čegir Mario CRO010224 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Moconja Dubravko CRO010231 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Kranjec Darko CRO010245 B SOKOL GZ
Latinović Predrag CRO010247 A A1 GZ
Perić Tatjana CRO010248 D COLOSEUM GZ
Perić Milan CRO010253 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Kenđel Hrvoje CRO010254 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Stanković Branislav CRO010258 A DC SUNSET GZ
Susović Alan CRO010269 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Dimić Goran CRO010388 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Plavac Mario CRO010599 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Đuračić Darko CRO010603 B BULL KVIM GZ
Majstorović Dubravko CRO010606 A QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Paternost Marko CRO010611 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Šimac Damir CRO010628 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Kalem Dalibor CRO010655 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Konforta Perica CRO010656 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Malkoč Petar CRO010657 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Španiček Dubravko CRO010664 A KUM GZ
Blažeković Brunoslav CRO010669 C A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Crljenković Marko CRO010679 A DC SUNSET GZ
Živković Petar CRO010682 A DC SUNSET GZ
Karabašić Enes CRO010686 C KOCKA GZ
Matijević Tomislav CRO010689 B BULL KVIM GZ
Pavelić Danijel CRO010697 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Šantek Krešimir CRO010698 A JUMI GZ
Herceg Igor CRO010701 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Krajnik Franjo CRO010726 B BULLDOG GZ
Lončarić Goran CRO010730 C JABUKA UBHG GZ
Erslan Željko CRO010737 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Špehar Igor CRO010754 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Ogorelec Saša CRO010755 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Požeg Igor CRO010756 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Fabijanić Goran CRO010782 A A1 GZ
Milunović Zoran CRO010824 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Macut Slobodan CRO010825 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Sertić Igor CRO010830 B SOKOL GZ
Pavlović Mijo CRO010870 A JANJE NO NAME GZ
Maršanić Goran CRO010940 B CB 9 GZ
Jagunić Marko CRO011220 C DEVETKA GZ
Tuđek Dražen CRO011253 C QUATTRO GZ
Zovkić Krunoslav CRO011298 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Fabijančić Tomislav CRO011330 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Rački Zoran CRO011473 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Ljubić Alan CRO011564 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Franc Tihomir CRO011744 A A1 GZ
Katavić Mladen CRO011753 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Katavić Alen CRO011755 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Ložar Branko CRO011830 B DEVETKA GZ
Žurić Damir CRO011976 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Krčmar Boris CRO012067 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Močilac Dario CRO012087 A A1 GZ
Cekić Dean CRO012206 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Ivković Miroslav CRO012207 B A1 GZ
Artić Nikola CRO012213 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Fošner Davor CRO012233 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Vrdoljak Goran CRO012248 A A1 GZ
Markov Igor CRO012285 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Gorup Matko CRO012286 C 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Ivaniš Zlatko CRO012297 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Sokol Željko CRO012311 C QUATTRO GZ
Gucić Leopold CRO012320 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Stričak Goran CRO012397 A DC SUNSET GZ
Sraga Robert CRO012684 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Perković Anto CRO012711 A KUM GZ
Ramadani Marlon CRO012713 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Karadakić Tomislav CRO012724 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Frljak Stjepan CRO012729 C QUATTRO GZ
Badel Krešimir CRO012731 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Bilić Danko CRO012752 C QUATTRO GZ
Vujević Ante CRO012770 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Gemić Ivan CRO012781 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Benko Robert CRO012797 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Badnjević Edin CRO012815 A JABUKA UBHG GZ
Fofić Anđelko CRO012821 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Vasić Slađana CRO012827 D A1 TEAM GZ
Kopun Tomislav CRO012832 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Čustović Iva CRO012837 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Vereš Marko CRO012839 A HAMLET GZ
Vodolšek Davor CRO012840 A HAMLET GZ
Peulić Davor CRO012846 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Peulić Igor CRO012847 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Vecko Ivan CRO012850 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Strepački Matija CRO012854 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Pokupčić Sanel CRO012858 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Vrbanov Zoran CRO012859 B A1 KLIK GZ
Sivić Emil CRO012860 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Vrabec Josip CRO012864 A N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Rašić Zdenko CRO012869 A N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Žeželj Nenad CRO012874 A N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Zirdum Boris CRO012876 B JABUKA UBHG GZ
Grgić Mato CRO012877 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Majstorović Draženko CRO012879 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Cuković Andrej CRO012881 C KUM GZ
Pribanić Dalibor CRO012890 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Vičević Dalibor CRO012895 A HAMLET GZ
Opsenica Mladen CRO012902 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Jankovečki Miroslav CRO012909 B IPA-VIP GZ
Pilić Franjo CRO012921 B A1 KLIK GZ
Rugle Danijel CRO012967 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Vlašić Tomislav CRO012969 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Novković Zoran CRO012974 C JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Ivić Tomislav CRO012988 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Pavlin Alen CRO013002 C TOMATO KZŽ
Vojković Krunoslav CRO013013 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Puhovski Roberto CRO013014 C KOCKA 2 GZ
Vrban Miroslav CRO013020 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Golomejić Dominik CRO013034 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Obradović Mario CRO013037 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Presečki Mirko CRO013038 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Fresl Krešimir CRO013040 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Međimorec Ivan CRO013044 C QUATTRO GZ
Grgurić Željko CRO013048 C KOCKA GZ
Brekalo Zdravko CRO013050 A BOUNTY GZ
Franc Mihaela CRO013054 D A1 TEAM GZ
Ožbolt Danijel CRO013059 A JUMI GZ
Grković Gordan CRO013061 A KUM GZ
Ljubenko Filip CRO013065 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Sekulić Predrag CRO013068 B SOKOL GZ
Jurišić Leon CRO017077 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Jelić Borna CRO017082 C KNEŽIJA UNITED GZ
Balaško Božidar CRO017095 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Čabraja Stipo CRO017099 A BOUNTY GZ
Konić Vjekoslav CRO017103 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Viljevac Domagoj CRO017104 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Samara Samer CRO017106 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Tufekčić Kristijan CRO017107 A BOUNTY GZ
Rep Aleksa CRO017118 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Stanešić Tomislav CRO017123 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Prevarek Krešo CRO017124 A JABUKA UBHG GZ
Livak Adriana CRO017126 D JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Grgurević Marko CRO017130 A DC SUNSET GZ
Bubić Zeljko CRO017142 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Havrin Gorenec Mladen CRO017143 A A1 GZ
Sudec Silvijo CRO017144 B A1 KLIK GZ
Boljat Mladen CRO017146 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Kozlica Karlo CRO017148 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Đekic Petar CRO017152 A N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Roić Stjepan CRO017153 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Špiček Leo CRO017154 C HAMLET MAJKE GZ
Jurjako Hana CRO017168 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Šimić Katica CRO017169 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Smek Branka CRO017171 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Svitlanovic Cecilija CRO017172 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Horvat Jasna CRO017174 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Sviben Kristian CRO017182 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Merkaš Lovro CRO017183 C JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Adamić Mrnjec Jasminka CRO017195 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Sever Zlatko CRO017199 B COLOSEUM GZ
Letica Marina CRO017204 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Olujić Predrag CRO017206 B IPA-VIP GZ
Filipović Igor CRO017209 B IPA-VIP GZ
Vukelić Goran CRO017210 B IPA-VIP GZ
Bole Branislav CRO017212 B IPA-VIP GZ
Turkalj Danijel CRO017218 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Oblić Stjepan CRO017227 C ZAGREB GZ
Sekulić Mario CRO017232 C SOKOL GZ
Roso Stanko CRO017233 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Valjak Damir CRO017241 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Ćavar Mile CRO017265 B BULLDOG GZ
Gerovac Marko CRO017266 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Gerovac Marija CRO017267 D BULLDOG CBM GZ
Konoplić Božo CRO017269 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Huklek Mario CRO017273 A N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Radoš Kristian CRO017274 A N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Ravlić Danijel CRO017279 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Gogić Jurica CRO017285 A KUM GZ
Antunović Darko CRO017286 A BOUNTY GZ
Španić Luciano CRO017288 C KOCKA GZ
Net Ivan CRO017303 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Čačić Jela CRO017306 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Grgić Ivan CRO017313 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Ivezić Nenad CRO017316 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Ivezić Tomislav CRO017317 C BULLDOG CREW GZ
Marinčić Anto CRO017318 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Librić Vedran CRO017319 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Mrvelj Marko CRO017323 A HAMLET GZ
Slavić Goran CRO017324 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Roso Mihovil CRO017325 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Glinac Bezjak Dubravko CRO017328 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Milanović Marinko CRO017329 C PANDA GZ
Mužić Tomislav CRO017339 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Mrkoci Luka CRO017342 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Kosalec Antonio CRO017344 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Kruhonja Ratko CRO017349 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Jurčević Dražan CRO017351 B COLOSEUM GZ
Perišić Josip CRO017356 A PANDA TABLICA GZ
Tišljarić Nikola CRO017362 C BAR BAR GZ
Hincak Matija CRO017363 C BAR BAR GZ
Frtalj Ivica CRO017364 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Ivić Sandra CRO017369 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Kotar Igor CRO019909 C SOKOL GZ
Janžić Igor CRO019910 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Bihar Tvrtko CRO019948 B COLOSEUM GZ
Hundrić Bernard CRO019970 B SOKOL GZ
Zebec Zdravko CRO019971 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Kramarić Davor CRO019972 B SOKOL GZ
Pongrac Davor CRO019973 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Lacković Ivana CRO019978 D A1 TEAM GZ
Mišić Jadranko CRO019996 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Biškupić Dean CRO110019 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Pečnjak Dragutin CRO110165 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Gregurić Davor CRO110184 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Kranjčina Krešo CRO110205 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Grgić Zoran CRO110745 A PANDA RAVNICE GZ
Zidar Anita CRO111820 D SISTERS OF NEMESIS GZ
Grubišić Željko CRO112320 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Rešetar Katarina CRO112392 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Rešetar Neven CRO112437 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Kapusta Branko CRO112470 B IPA-VIP GZ
Margeta Darijo CRO112533 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Kavić Tomislav CRO112628 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Banjan Mladen CRO210239 C nema ekipu
Roglić Ante CRO210336 C AS GZ
Ruščić Toni CRO212820 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Tešija Luka CRO212918 C
Jolic Josipa CRO213067 D nema ekipu
Spahija Josipa CRO220171 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Salopek Goran CRO230103 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Hrastić Dario CRO420001 B BARFLY-GIT
Gužvinec Drago CRO420013 C PINTA
Kuster Tomislav CRO420026 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Mihalina Kristian CRO420029 B TIP TOP
Copak Ivica CRO420068 B TIP TOP
Dužević Juroslav CRO420090 A SOMBRERO
Nađ Goran CRO420097 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Perkušić Mario CRO420141 B TIP TOP
Moravec Marko CRO420142 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Lukačić Dario CRO420180 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Cvek Roman CRO420205 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kumrić Josip CRO420217 B TIP TOP
Trojko Ivica CRO420218 B TIP TOP
Prekrit Zlatko CRO420370 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kefelja Miloš CRO420422 A nema ekipu
Anđel Danijel CRO420500 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Draginić Jurica CRO420555 A SOMBRERO
Milak Vlado CRO420674 C FENIKS''
Pretković Davor CRO420789 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kušen Ivan CRO421017 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Županić Andrija CRO421018 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Brezovec Nikica CRO421094 B TIP TOP
Hudak Ivica CRO421099 B TIP TOP
Plantak Neven CRO421111 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Vuić Mate CRO421272 A SOMBRERO
Hajsok Miroslav CRO421338 B PINTA
Soldatek Marko CRO421471 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Vuković Robert CRO421658 B BARFLY-GIT
Koren Ljubomir CRO421673 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Gorski Mario CRO421684 B BARFLY-GIT
Strmečki Dario CRO421696 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Hudoletnjak Benjamin CRO421995 B BARFLY-GIT
Jezernik Matija CRO422609 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Biškup Karlo CRO422619 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Šincek Drazen CRO422629 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Rihtarić Tomislav CRO422630 A SOMBRERO
Hanjš Vladimir CRO422641 B PKG POLET
Kolarić Dimitrije CRO422642 B PKG POLET
Šinko Robert CRO422643 B PKG POLET
Telebar Petar CRO422644 B PKG POLET
Sraga Mihael CRO422646 B BARFLY-GIT
Kaniški Tomislav CRO422649 A CB OKTAN 3
Dužević Vedran CRO422650 A SOMBRERO
Božić Dragan CRO422651 A SOMBRERO
Cmuk Marijan CRO422666 C PKG POLET
Božić Dominik CRO422674 A CB OKTAN 3
Vuković Damir CRO422676 B BARFLY-GIT
Spasojević Goran CRO422679 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Devčić Dražen CRO422684 A SOMBRERO
Benčić Danijel CRO422685 A SOMBRERO
Ružić Marin CRO422707 A CB OKTAN 3
Hudoletnjak Robert CRO422708 B BARFLY-GIT
Prelog Marko CRO442362 B BULL KVIM GZ
Stanković Mišo CRO442827 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Konjić Kristijan CRO490001 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Vrančić Gordan CRO490002 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Buterin Ivica CRO490006 B UNICORN KZŽ
Firšt Goran CRO490007 B CORONA KZŽ
Kranjec Marijan CRO490011 B CORONA KZŽ
Draškovic Gabrijel CRO490015 B ŽILE KZŽ
Barić Ervin CRO490016 B CORONA KZŽ
Debeljak Kristijan CRO490017 B CORONA KZŽ
Šolman Vladimir CRO490018 B ŽILE KZŽ
Lupinski Goran CRO490020 B ŽILE KZŽ
Ciglenečki Matija CRO490023 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Martinić Dražen CRO490027 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Kunović Marko CRO490033 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Hrestak Mirko CRO490055 B ŽILE KZŽ
Mišak Krunoslav CRO490061 C ŽILE KZŽ
Šivalec Valentino CRO490075 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Vidović Zoran CRO490079 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Kosovac Slaven CRO490109 B ŽILE KZŽ
Varjačić Vlado CRO490110 B ŽILE KZŽ
Topolovec Ivan CRO490111 C CORONA KZŽ
Frković Kristijan CRO490132 B UNICORN KZŽ
Leško Juraj CRO490135 B CORONA KZŽ
Vukelja Vinko CRO490139 B TOMATO KZŽ
Kolar Stjepan CRO490150 B TOMATO KZŽ
Kozjak Elvis CRO490151 B UNICORN KZŽ
Bekina Danijel CRO490152 B SESVETE GZ
Varjačić Ninoslav CRO490159 B CORONA KZŽ
Zajec Tomislav CRO490163 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Crnoja Ivo CRO512853 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Novak Silvio CRO422712 A SOMBRERO
Bičanić Marko CRO017374 A KUM GZ
Žižak Drago CRO017377 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Remenarić Miroslav CRO017383 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Steković Zoran CRO017384 C BULLDOG YOUNG TEAM GZ
Buturac Hrvoje CRO017386 B BULLDOG GZ
Krešo Tomislav CRO017393 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Plukavec Vladimir CRO017394 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Čičak Matej CRO017396 B SESVETE GZ
Mršić Dario CRO017397 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Aladrović Marija CRO017399 D JUMI KUMI GZ
Barišić Željko CRO017400 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Davidović Gordan CRO017403 B BULL KVIM GZ
Đurđan Damir CRO017405 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Mikša Josip CRO017406 C SPARTA GYM GZ
Nikšić Darko CRO017407 C A1 KLIK GZ
Plehan Bruno CRO112656 B KOCKA MYSTIC GZ
Hudak Marko CRO422714 B TIP TOP
Puškadija Josip CRO422716 B PKG POLET
Petek Dominik CRO422718 A CB OKTAN 3
Božić Robert CRO422719 A CB OKTAN 3
Ružić Sasa CRO422720 A CB OKTAN 3
Lenčić Valentino CRO422721 A CB OKTAN 3
Bartolić Danijel CRO017418 A HAMLET GZ
Kranjec Denis CRO490174 B CORONA KZŽ
Hren Ivica CRO490175 B UNICORN KZŽ
Kljajić Ivica CRO017426 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Videc Miljenko CRO422725 A SOMBRERO