Igrač Licenca Kategorija Klub
Cebin Stjepan CRO010024 B BULL KVIM
Furic Mario CRO010043 B BULL KVIM
Hajnic Hrvoje CRO010051 A JANJE VETERANI
Simic Jozo CRO010062 B JANJE NO NAME
Stimac Stjepan CRO010275 B COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL
Mlinaric Branimir CRO010293 A JUMI
Fiser Dejan CRO010300 A VIP
Abramovic Bosko CRO010304 B BULL KVIM
Begic Andjelko CRO010305 C 3U1 SUNSHINE INN
Bilal Kristijan CRO010308 C BULLDOG CBM
Novak Mihael CRO010313 B SPARTA GYM
Bebek Branko CRO010341 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Jamuljak Daniel CRO010343 B BULL KVIM
Merlin Branko CRO010356 B CB 9
Nakic Domagoj CRO010357 A A1
Bulat Marijo CRO010360 A A1
Zitnik Zeljko CRO010365 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA
Stanisak Manolito CRO010368 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA
Ivanus Davor CRO010381 A PANDA DOO
Mijosevic Tomislav CRO010387 B IMPERIJA
Ferenec Stjepan CRO010389 A HAMLET
Ferenec Miroslav CRO010390 A JANJE VETERANI
Matlekovic Sasa CRO010398 B OTPISANI
Puzak Tomislav CRO010407 A PANDA DOO
Salac Domagoj CRO010409 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Rodic Ivan CRO010415 B DC SUNSET
Balen Christian CRO010462 B JANJE FENIKS
Sculec Mladen CRO010475 B CB 9
Cosic Ivan CRO010482 B GOSPODJE
Ilic Goran CRO010494 B VRBIK 04
Grubisic Stipan CRO010495 B BOUNTY
Kasalo Ante CRO010551 B VRBIK 04
Karlovic Goran CRO010570 B CB 9
Vucelic Tihomir CRO100043 C KNEZIJA 1
Marinic Dario CRO100041 C KNEZIJA 1
Penic Josip CRO017395 C SESVETE
Sostarek Josip CRO100001 C KOCKA 2
Maras Dario CRO100002 C SESVETE
Majstorovic Filip CRO100003 C QUATTRO JUNIORI
Cicak Petar CRO100068 B QUATTRO
Sicaja Mile CRO100008 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Svarbic Velimir CRO100010 C JABUKA DIAMANTE
Hrenovic Tomislav CRO100013 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Pukljak Karlo CRO100017 C JUMI KUMI
Loncaric Filip CRO100018 C JUMI KUMI
Rubcic Tomislav CRO100019 C JUMI KUMI
Ivanus Hrvoje CRO100020 C JUMI KUMI
Salamon Bosko CRO100027 C KOCKA 2
Platusic Danijel CRO100028 A QUATTRO ŠPICA
Marinovic Bozo CRO100029 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Veceric Ivan CRO100030 B DC SUNSET
Merkas Filip CRO100031 C JANJE Z BREGA
Grabovac Dragan CRO100032 C AS
Grgurinovic Nikola CRO100034 C JANJE MIKULIĆI
Romic Ante CRO100035 C SESVETE
Okun Alen CRO100036 C AS
Vujasinovic Sinisa CRO100037 C AS
Majstorovic Vladimir CRO100038 C AS
Sukara Bruno CRO100039 C KNEZIJA 2
Hudjek Vladimir CRO100040 C KNEZIJA 1
Tolusic Alen CRO100042 C KNEZIJA 1
Okun Bozidar CRO100045 B BULLDOG SESVETE
Klanac Tomislav CRO100046 C BULLDOG SESVETE
Mandic Josip Marin CRO100049 C AS
Perkovic Ivan CRO100053 B BULLDOG CBM
Sviben Mihael CRO100056 C JANJE Z BREGA
Paljevic Marko CRO100076 C AS
Hrnjak Rafael CRO100077 B GOSPODJE
Karacic Stjepan CRO100087 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Zeba Igor CRO100088 C SRETNA DJECA
Lipovi? Jasmin CRO100089 C SRETNA DJECA
Ivanus Ian CRO100090 C JUMI KUMI
Pavicic Ante CRO100091 C JUMI KUMI
Bilic Ninoslav CRO100092 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP
Zerec CRO100093 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP
Glasnovic Robert CRO100094 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE
Grubisic Kristijan CRO100095 C 8 BALL SESVETE
Maric Bozan CRO100096 C 8 BALL SESVETE
Tokic Alen CRO100097 C 8 BALL SESVETE
Draguljic Luka CRO100098 C BOUNTY
Cebin Petar CRO100099 C BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Francic Franjo CRO100100 C BULLDOG SESVETE
Grizelj Antonio CRO100101 C JANJE MIKULIĆI
Stefan Lovro CRO100102 C JANJE MIKULIĆI
Dokic Mladen CRO100103 C QUATTRO
Topic Tihomir CRO100104 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Ivanjko Ivan CRO100105 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Skare Dominik CRO100106 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Loncaric Damir CRO100107 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Ibrajic Danijel CRO100108 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Mirkovic Marko CRO100109 C AS
Reberski Filip CRO100110 C DARTS ANGELS
Prpic Boris CRO100111 C J.D.O.O.
Kresic Kreso CRO100112 C J.D.O.O.
Oskera Ivan CRO100113 C J.D.O.O.
Lovric Marko CRO100114 C J.D.O.O.
Alijagic Denis CRO100116 C J.D.O.O.
Sokac Renato CRO100117 C BULLDOG CBM
Klasic Sven CRO100118 C CB 9-2
Zubrinic Tomislav CRO100119 C CB 9-2
Mihok Nikola CRO100120 C CB 9-2
Micik Luka CRO100121 C CB 9-2
Zoric Bozo CRO100122 C JABUKA DIAMANTE
Lucic Ivan CRO100123 C JANJE Z BREGA
Loncaric Karlo CRO100124 C KNEZIJA 1
Geric Andro CRO100125 C KNEZIJA 2
Jagas Toni CRO100126 C KNEZIJA 2
Kulej Toni CRO100127 C KNEZIJA 2
Mandic Danijel CRO100128 C JANJE Z BREGA
Penic Marko CRO470293 C WARP
Sukobljevic Luka CRO470294 C WARP
Gazilj Kristijan CRO470295 C WARP
Franjic Robert CRO470296 C WARP
Grljusic Drago CRO213421 C nema ekipu
Rendic Igor CRO213422 C Smart
Leskur Josip CRO213423 C SOLIN RELAX
Malesevic Dragan CRO010104 B JABUKA UBHG
Pandza Marko CRO010108 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA
Tadic Mario CRO010128 B IMPERIJA
Uremovic Josip CRO010136 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Vranjkovic Drazen CRO010149 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Vrbanic Kresimir CRO010155 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Zajec Goran CRO010156 B QUATTRO JUNIORI
Drenski Darko CRO010172 A JANJE VETERANI
Dzidzic Mile CRO010175 B JANJE NO NAME
Novosel Miroslav CRO010179 B 8 BALL SESVETE
Buzjak Fedja CRO010184 A PANDA DOO
Grguric Mladen CRO010185 B KOCKA
Jankek Renato CRO010192 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Kranjcec Sasa CRO010204 B BULL KVIM
Kresic Rudolf CRO010206 A HAMLET
Luketic Dario CRO010215 A JUMI
Ljubenko Sasa CRO010216 A JANJE VETERANI
Cegir Mario CRO010224 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Kranjec Darko CRO010245 A SOKOL
Peric Milan CRO010253 A JABUKA UBHG
Kendjel Hrvoje CRO010254 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE
Stankovic Branislav CRO010258 B DC SUNSET
Raguz Mirko CRO010262 B JANJE NO NAME
Simic Nikola CRO010264 A PANDA DOO
Susovic Alan CRO010269 B JANJE FENIKS
Plavac Mario CRO010599 C JANJE FENIKS
Djuracic Darko CRO010603 B BULL KVIM
Majstorovic Dubravko CRO010606 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Paternost Marko CRO010611 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Simac Damir CRO010628 B JANJE FENIKS
Kalem Dalibor CRO010655 A PANDA DOO
Konforta Perica CRO010656 A 3U1 SUNSHINE INN
Malkoc Petar CRO010657 A JANJE VETERANI
Spanicek Dubravko CRO010664 C KUM
Crljenkovic Marko CRO010679 B DC SUNSET
Zivkovic Petar CRO010682 B DC SUNSET
Karabasic Enes CRO010686 B KOCKA
Matijevic Tomislav CRO010689 B JANJE MIKULIĆI
Rubcic Sasa CRO010692 B COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL
Santek Kresimir CRO010698 A JUMI
Herceg Igor CRO010701 A JUMI
Jasic Senad CRO010722 C JABUKA UBHG
Krajnik Franjo CRO010726 A BULLDOG SESVETE
Fister Dario CRO010727 C 8 BALL SESVETE
Erslan Zeljko CRO010737 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Mestrovic Ivan CRO010742 B JANJE NO NAME
Spehar Igor CRO010754 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN
Ogorelec Sasa CRO010755 B JANJE FENIKS
Pozeg Igor CRO010756 B JANJE FENIKS
Fabijanic Goran CRO010782 A A1
Besednik Zdravko CRO010783 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Milunovic Zoran CRO010824 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Macut Slobodan CRO010825 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Sertic Igor CRO010830 A SOKOL
Pavlovic Mijo CRO010870 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Marsanic Goran CRO010940 B CB 9
Markovic Dragutin CRO011226 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Tudjek Drazen CRO011253 B IMPERIJA
Zovkic Krunoslav CRO011298 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE
Fabijancic Tomislav CRO011330 B JANJE NO NAME
Racki Zoran CRO011473 B COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL
Ljubic Alan CRO011564 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Franc Tihomir CRO011744 A A1
Katavic Mladen CRO011753 B VRBIK 04
Katavic Alen CRO011755 B VRBIK 04
Bilan Goran CRO011785 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE
Glivarec Kresimir CRO011816 B JANJE NO NAME
Lozar Branko CRO011830 B CB 9
Zuric Damir CRO011976 A PANDA DOO
Krcmar Boris CRO012067 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Mocilac Dario CRO012087 A A1
Cuvalo Dubravko CRO012205 B VRBIK 04
Cekic Dean CRO012206 B VRBIK 04
Ivkovic Miroslav CRO012207 B JANJE FENIKS
Artic Nikola CRO012213 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA
Fosner Davor CRO012233 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Sakac Marijo CRO012238 B OTPISANI
Vrdoljak Goran CRO012248 A A1
Markov Igor CRO012285 B JANJE FENIKS
Kujadin Josip CRO012292 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Roncevic Ante CRO012310 B IMPERIJA
Sokol Zeljko CRO012311 B IMPERIJA
Gucic Leopold CRO012320 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE
Stricak Goran CRO012397 B DC SUNSET
Sraga Robert CRO012684 A ZLATNA JABUKA
Perkovic Anto CRO012711 B KUM
Karadakic Tomislav CRO012724 B ZLATNA JABUKA
Frljak Stjepan CRO012729 B QUATTRO
Badel Kresimir CRO012731 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP
Bilic Danko CRO012752 B QUATTRO
Bengez Bozidar CRO012758 B CB 9-2
Vujevic Ante CRO012770 B SPARTA GYM
Radelja Srecko CRO012779 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN
Gemic Ivan CRO012781 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN
Benko Robert CRO012797 B 8 BALL SESVETE
Badnjevic Edin CRO012815 A JABUKA UBHG
Fofic Andjelko CRO012821 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Kopun Tomislav CRO012832 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Kopjar Marijan CRO012833 B OTPISANI
Veres Marko CRO012839 A HAMLET
Vodolsek Davor CRO012840 A HAMLET
Peulic Davor CRO012846 B ZLATNA JABUKA
Peulic Igor CRO012847 B ZLATNA JABUKA
Vecko Ivan CRO012850 B ZLATNA JABUKA
Gazibara Matija CRO012852 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Najcer Antonio CRO012855 B SPARTA GYM
Pokupcic Sanel CRO012858 C KOCKA 2
Vrbanov Zoran CRO012859 A A1 KLIK
Sivic Emil CRO012860 C JABUKA DIAMANTE
Vrabec Josip CRO012864 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI
Rasic Zdenko CRO012869 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI
Zirdum Boris CRO012876 B QUATTRO
Grgic Mato CRO012877 B QUATTRO JUNIORI
Majstorovic Jurica CRO012878 B QUATTRO JUNIORI
Majstorovic Drazenko CRO012879 B QUATTRO JUNIORI
Pribanic Dalibor CRO012890 A KLIK
Vicevic Dalibor CRO012895 A HAMLET
Opsenica Mladen CRO012902 B VRBIK 04
Pilic Franjo CRO012921 A A1 KLIK
Vlasic Tomislav CRO012969 A JANJE VETERANI
Domitrovic Matija CRO012971 A A1 KLIK
Ivic Tomislav CRO012988 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Vojkovic Krunoslav CRO013013 A KOCKA 2
Puhovski Roberto CRO013014 C KOCKA 2
Vrban Miroslav CRO013020 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Golomeic Dominik CRO013034 A QUATTRO DUE-DI
Obradovic Mario CRO013037 B VRBIK 04
Presecki Mirko CRO013038 B JANJE MIKULIĆI
Fresl Kresimir CRO013040 C BBBULLDOG
Medjimorec Ivan CRO013044 B IMPERIJA
Grguric Zeljko CRO013048 B KOCKA
Brekalo Zdravko CRO013050 B BOUNTY
Ozbolt Danijel CRO013059 A JUMI
Grkovic Gordan CRO013061 A KUM
Ljubenko Filip CRO013065 A JANJE VETERANI
Mikac Robert CRO013067 A JUMI KUMI
Latinovic Vladimir CRO017080 B ZLATNA JABUKA
Jelic Borna CRO017082 C KNEZIJA 1
Jelic Bruno CRO017083 C KNEZIJA 1
Balasko Bozidar CRO017095 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Cabraja Stipo CRO017099 B BOUNTY
Konic Vjekoslav CRO017103 B 8 BALL SESVETE
Viljevac Domagoj CRO017104 B 8 BALL SESVETE
Samara Samer CRO017106 B 8 BALL SESVETE
Tufekcic Kristijan CRO017107 B BOUNTY
Jaklic Juraj CRO017116 C JABUKA DIAMANTE
Rep Aleksa CRO017118 A QUATTRO ŠPICA
Stanesic Josip CRO017122 A QUATTRO ŠPICA
Stanesic Tomislav CRO017123 C BBBULLDOG
Prevarek Kreso CRO017124 A JABUKA UBHG
Grgurevic Marko CRO017130 B DC SUNSET
Bubic Zeljko CRO017142 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Havrin Gorenec Mladen CRO017143 A A1 KLIK
Sudec Silvijo CRO017144 B A1 KLIK
Boljat Mladen CRO017146 B GOSPODJE
Kozlica Karlo CRO017148 B GOSPODJE
Djekic Petar CRO017152 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI
Stanesic Marijan CRO017162 A QUATTRO ŠPICA
Sviben Kristian CRO017182 C JANJE Z BREGA
Olujic Predrag CRO017206 A VIP
Filipovic Igor CRO017209 A VIP
Vukelic Goran CRO017210 A VIP
Bole Branislav CRO017212 A VIP
Turkalj Danijel CRO017218 B BULLDOG SESVETE
Narancic Pero CRO017223 C SRETNA DJECA
Roso Stanko CRO017233 B GOSPODJE
Cavar Mile CRO017265 B BULLDOG SESVETE
Gerovac Marko CRO017266 B BBBULLDOG
Konoplic Bozo CRO017269 C BULLDOG CBM
Huklek Mario CRO017273 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI
Rados Kristian CRO017274 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI
Knez Antonio CRO017276 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI
Ravlic Danijel CRO017279 B 8 BALL SESVETE
Babaca Almir CRO017284 A VIP
Antunovic Darko CRO017286 B BOUNTY
Spanic Luciano CRO017288 B KOCKA
Sutalo Dalibor CRO017291 A SOKOL
Net Ivan CRO017303 C BBBULLDOG
Grgic Ivan CRO017313 A SOKOL
Ivezic Nenad CRO017316 C BBBULLDOG
Ivezic Tomislav CRO017317 C BBBULLDOG
Marincic Anto CRO017318 C BULLDOG CBM
Libric Vedran CRO017319 C KOCKA 2
Mrvelj Marko CRO017323 A HAMLET
Slavic Goran CRO017324 C JANJE MIKULIĆI
Roso Mihovil CRO017325 B GOSPODJE
Vukotic Darko CRO017327 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN
Zanic Darijo CRO017336 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP
Muzic Tomislav CRO017339 C JANJE Z BREGA
Mrkoci Luka CRO017342 B JANJE Z BREGA
Kosalec Antonio CRO017344 B VRBIK 04
Kis Dominik CRO017347 B JANJE FENIKS
Jurcevic Drazan CRO017351 B OTPISANI
Perisic Josip CRO017356 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE
Frtalj Ivica CRO017364 C DARTS ANGELS
Janzic Igor CRO019910 A AGRAM DART TEAM
Pozgaj Zdravko CRO019911 B COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL
Jembrih Ivica CRO019930 B KUM
Bihar Tvrtko CRO019948 B OTPISANI
Hundric Bernard CRO019970 A SOKOL
Zebec Zdravko CRO019971 B SPARTA GYM
Kramaric Davor CRO019972 A SOKOL
Pongrac Davor CRO019973 B SPARTA GYM
Eres Igor CRO019982 B CB 9
Misic Jadranko CRO019996 C QUATTRO JUNIORI
Biskupic Dean CRO110019 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Pecnjak Dragutin CRO110165 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Greguric Davor CRO110184 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Kranjcina Kreso CRO110205 A JANJE VETERANI
Grgic Zoran CRO110745 A PANDA DOO
Grubisic Zeljko CRO112320 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Resetar Katarina CRO112392 D nema ekipu
Resetar Neven CRO112437 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Garasic Davor CRO112468 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN
Kapusta Branko CRO112470 A VIP
Margeta Darijo CRO112533 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Kavic Tomislav CRO112628 A QUATTRO ŠPICA
Roglic Ante CRO210336 C KNEZIJA 2
Salopek Goran CRO230103 A JANJE VETERANI
Koren Ljubomir CRO421673 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Prelog Marko CRO442362 A BULL KVIM
Stankovic Miso CRO442827 A JANJE ALFA TEAM
Bekina Danijel CRO490152 C SESVETE
Crnoja Ivo CRO512853 B ZLATNA JABUKA
Peric Ivica CRO213178 C nema ekipu
Bicanic Marko CRO017374 B KUM
Zizak Drago CRO017377 C BBBULLDOG
Dokus Ivan CRO017379 B DC SUNSET
Popovic Nenad CRO017380 B DC SUNSET
Viduka Tihomir CRO017381 C KOCKA 2
Remenaric Miroslav CRO017383 C KOCKA 2
Butorac Hrvoje CRO017386 B BULLDOG SESVETE
Kreso Tomislav CRO017393 C SRETNA DJECA
Plukavec Vladimir CRO017394 C SRETNA DJECA
Cicak Matej CRO017396 C SESVETE
Mrsic Dario CRO017397 C SRETNA DJECA
Davidovic Gordan CRO017403 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI
Djurdjan Damir CRO017405 C BULLDOG CBM
Niksic Darko CRO017407 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM
Bartolic Danijel CRO017418 C HAMLET
Kljajic Ivica CRO017426 C DARTS ANGELS