Igrač Licenca Kat. Klub Župan.
Cebin Stjepan CRO010024 B BULL KVIM GZ
Šimić Jozo CRO010062 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Pandža Marko CRO010108 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Šalat Franičević Nevenka CRO010124 D COLOSEUM GZ
Uremović Josip CRO010136 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Vrbanić Krešimir CRO010155 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Zajec Goran CRO010156 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Džidžić Mile CRO010175 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Novosel Miroslav CRO010179 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Moconja Dubravko CRO010231 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Perić Tatjana CRO010248 D COLOSEUM GZ
Susović Alan CRO010269 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Štimac Stjepan CRO010275 B COLOSEUM GZ
Abramović Boško CRO010304 B BULL KVIM GZ
Bebek Branko CRO010341 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Jamuljak Daniel CRO010343 B BULL KVIM GZ
Merlin Branko CRO010356 B CB 9 GZ
Bulat Marijo CRO010360 A A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Žitnik Željko CRO010365 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Dimić Goran CRO010388 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Matleković Saša CRO010398 B COLOSEUM GZ
Balen Christian CRO010462 B CB 9 GZ
Šćulec Mladen CRO010475 B CB 9 GZ
Karlović Goran CRO010570 B CB 9 GZ
Plavac Mario CRO010599 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Đuračić Darko CRO010603 B BULL KVIM GZ
Majstorović Dubravko CRO010606 A QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Šimac Damir CRO010628 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Konforta Perica CRO010656 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Krajnik Franjo CRO010726 B BULLDOG GZ
Špehar Igor CRO010754 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Ogorelec Saša CRO010755 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Požeg Igor CRO010756 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Pavlović Mijo CRO010870 A JANJE NO NAME GZ
Maršanić Goran CRO010940 B CB 9 GZ
Mandić Danijel CRO100128 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Fabijančić Tomislav CRO011330 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Rački Zoran CRO011473 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Artić Nikola CRO012213 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Markov Igor CRO012285 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Ivaniš Zlatko CRO012297 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Sraga Robert CRO012684 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Karadakić Tomislav CRO012724 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Gemić Ivan CRO012781 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Benko Robert CRO012797 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Kopun Tomislav CRO012832 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Peulić Davor CRO012846 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Peulić Igor CRO012847 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Vecko Ivan CRO012850 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Strepački Matija CRO012854 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Grgić Mato CRO012877 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Majstorović Draženko CRO012879 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Jankovečki Miroslav CRO012909 B VIP GZ
Vojković Krunoslav CRO013013 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Puhovski Roberto CRO013014 C KOCKA 2 GZ
Presečki Mirko CRO013038 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Fresl Krešimir CRO013040 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Balaško Božidar CRO017095 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Boljat Mladen CRO017146 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Kozlica Karlo CRO017148 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Sviben Kristian CRO017182 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Sever Zlatko CRO017199 B COLOSEUM GZ
Olujić Predrag CRO017206 B VIP GZ
Filipović Igor CRO017209 B VIP GZ
Vukelić Goran CRO017210 B VIP GZ
Bole Branislav CRO017212 B VIP GZ
Roso Stanko CRO017233 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Valjak Damir CRO017241 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Ćavar Mile CRO017265 B BULLDOG GZ
Grgić Ivan CRO017313 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Ivezić Nenad CRO017316 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Marinčić Anto CRO017318 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Librić Vedran CRO017319 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Slavić Goran CRO017324 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Glinac Bezjak Dubravko CRO017328 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Mužić Tomislav CRO017339 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Mrkoci Luka CRO017342 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Jurčević Dražan CRO017351 B COLOSEUM GZ
Bihar Tvrtko CRO019948 B COLOSEUM GZ
Mišić Jadranko CRO019996 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Kapusta Branko CRO112470 B VIP GZ
Ruščić Toni CRO212820 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Prelog Marko CRO442362 B BULL KVIM GZ
Crnoja Ivo CRO512853 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Remenarić Miroslav CRO017383 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Buturac Hrvoje CRO017386 B BULLDOG GZ
Đurđan Damir CRO017405 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Šoštarek Josip CRO100001 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Švarbić Velimir CRO100010 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Šalamon Boško CRO100027 B KOCKA 2 GZ
Marinović Božo CRO100029 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Merkaš Filip CRO100031 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Grgurinovic Nikola CRO100034 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Šukara Bruno CRO100039 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Huđek Vladimir CRO100040 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Okun Božidar CRO100045 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Sviben Mihael CRO100056 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Hrnjak Rafael CRO100077 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Cebin Petar CRO100099 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Francić Franjo CRO100100 B BULLDOG GZ
Grizelj Antonio CRO100101 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Dokić Mladen CRO100103 C QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Lučić Ivan CRO100123 B JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Lončarić Karlo CRO100124 C KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Gerić Andro CRO100125 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Jagaš Toni CRO100126 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Kulej Toni CRO100127 B KNEŽIJA DRINKING DWARVES GZ
Štambuk Antonio CRO100140 B BULLDOG GZ
Franjković Josip CRO100141 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Minković Darko CRO100144 B VIP GZ
Milin Matej CRO100161 B BULLDOG GZ
Furic Mario CRO010043 B BULL KVIM GZ
Hajnic Hrvoje CRO010051 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Malesevic Dragan CRO010104 B JABUKA UBHG GZ
Komšic Denis CRO010116 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Tadic Mario CRO010128 B IMPERIJA GZ
Uzelac Milan CRO010137 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Vranjkovic Drazen CRO010149 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Žagar Đurđica CRO010159 D A1 TEAM GZ
Žitnik Maja CRO010165 D A1 TEAM GZ
Drenski Darko CRO010172 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Frklic Marko CRO010178 A FORMULA 1 NEW SCHOOL PGŽ
Buzjak Fedja CRO010184 A PANDA DOO GZ
Grguric Mladen CRO010185 B KOCKA GZ
Jankek Renato CRO010192 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Barsić Eleni CRO010203 D COLOSEUM* GZ
Kranjcec Sasa CRO010204 B BULL KVIM GZ
Kresic Rudolf CRO010206 A HAMLET GZ
Luketic Dario CRO010215 A JUMI GZ
Ljubenko Sasa CRO010216 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Cegir Mario CRO010224 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Kranjec Darko CRO010245 A SOKOL GZ
Latinovic Predrag CRO010247 A A1 GZ
Petric Ivan CRO010250 C nema ekipu
Peric Milan CRO010253 A JABUKA UBHG GZ
Kendjel Hrvoje CRO010254 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Mlakar Hrvoje CRO010257 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Stankovic Branislav CRO010258 B DC SUNSET GZ
Raguz Mirko CRO010262 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Simic Nikola CRO010264 A PANDA DOO GZ
Mlinaric Branimir CRO010293 A JUMI GZ
Krusha Ivano CRO010296 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Fiser Dejan CRO010300 A VIP GZ
Begic Andjelko CRO010305 C 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Bilal Kristijan CRO010308 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Novak Mihael CRO010313 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Nakic Domagoj CRO010357 A A1 GZ
Stanisak Manolito CRO010368 B A1 KUSTOŠIJA GZ
Ivanus Davor CRO010381 A PANDA DOO GZ
Mijosevic Tomislav CRO010387 B IMPERIJA GZ
Ferenec Stjepan CRO010389 A HAMLET GZ
Ferenec Miroslav CRO010390 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Tomljanovic Silvije CRO010396 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Petrinović Mihaela CRO010403 D A1 TEAM GZ
Puzak Tomislav CRO010407 A PANDA DOO GZ
Salac Domagoj CRO010409 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Rodic Ivan CRO010415 B DC SUNSET GZ
Furic Tatijana CRO010453 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Cebin Kristina CRO010457 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Vucetic Luka CRO010465 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Cosic Ivan CRO010482 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Ledinski Hrvoje CRO010484 C BARCELONA ZGŽ
Ilic Goran CRO010494 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Grubisic Stipan CRO010495 B BOUNTY GZ
Kasalo Ante CRO010551 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Paternost Marko CRO010611 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Crnjak Kruno CRO010629 C BACCARA BLAŽEVDOL ZGŽ
Kalem Dalibor CRO010655 A PANDA DOO GZ
Malkoc Petar CRO010657 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Španiček Dubravko CRO010664 C KUM GZ
Crljenkovic Marko CRO010679 B DC SUNSET GZ
Zivkovic Petar CRO010682 B DC SUNSET GZ
Karabasic Enes CRO010686 B KOCKA GZ
Matijevic Tomislav CRO010689 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Rubcic Saša CRO010692 B COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL GZ
Rupcic Martina CRO010695 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Pavelic Danijel CRO010697 C PANDA DOO GZ
Santek Kresimir CRO010698 A JUMI GZ
Herceg Igor CRO010701 A JUMI GZ
Šetrajcic Alan CRO010721 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Jasic Senad CRO010722 C JABUKA UBHG GZ
Fister Dario CRO010727 C 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Erslan Zeljko CRO010737 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Mestrovic Ivan CRO010742 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Fabijanic Goran CRO010782 A A1 GZ
Besednik Zdravko CRO010783 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Milunovic Zoran CRO010824 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Macut Slobodan CRO010825 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Ceraj Eduard CRO010827 C nema ekipu
Sertic Igor CRO010830 A SOKOL GZ
Vrbanic Katarina CRO010880 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Markovic Dragutin CRO011226 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Tudjek Drazen CRO011253 B IMPERIJA GZ
Zovkic Krunoslav CRO011298 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Kovačević Slaven CRO011563 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Ljubic Alan CRO011564 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Franc Tihomir CRO011744 A A1 GZ
Katavic Mladen CRO011753 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Katavic Alen CRO011755 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Neralic Predrag CRO011765 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Bilan Goran CRO011785 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Glivarec Kresimir CRO011816 B JANJE NO NAME GZ
Lozar Branko CRO011830 B CB 9 GZ
Zuric Damir CRO011976 A PANDA DOO GZ
Krčmar Boris CRO012067 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Mocilac Dario CRO012087 A A1 GZ
Cuvalo Dubravko CRO012205 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Cekic Dean CRO012206 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Ivkovic Miroslav CRO012207 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Vuckovic Zdravko CRO012208 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Fosner Davor CRO012233 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Sakac Marijo CRO012238 B OTPISANI GZ
Vrdoljak Goran CRO012248 A A1 GZ
Bubic Irena CRO012288 D COLOSEUM* GZ
Kujadin Josip CRO012292 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Roncevic Ante CRO012310 B IMPERIJA GZ
Sokol Zeljko CRO012311 B IMPERIJA GZ
Petrov Miroslav CRO012319 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Gucic Leopold CRO012320 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Stricak Goran CRO012397 B DC SUNSET GZ
Perković Anto CRO012711 B KUM GZ
Frljak Stjepan CRO012729 B QUATTRO GZ
Badel Kresimir CRO012731 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Badel Nikolina CRO012743 D QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Bilic Danko CRO012752 B QUATTRO GZ
Bengez Bozidar CRO012758 B CB 9-2 GZ
Vujevic Ante CRO012770 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Ruzic Igor CRO012773 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Radelja Srecko CRO012779 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Badnjević Edin CRO012815 A JABUKA UBHG GZ
Fofic Andjelko CRO012821 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Vasić Slađana CRO012827 D A1 TEAM GZ
Kopjar Marijan CRO012833 B OTPISANI GZ
Ćustović Iva CRO012837 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Veres Marko CRO012839 A HAMLET GZ
Vodolsek Davor CRO012840 A HAMLET GZ
Redensek Andrej CRO012843 B BULL KVIM GZ
Vujevic Toni CRO012844 A Z1 ŠKŽ
Gazibara Matija CRO012852 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Najcer Antonio CRO012855 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Pokupcic Sanel CRO012858 C KOCKA 2 GZ
Vrbanov Zoran CRO012859 A A1 KLIK GZ
Sivic Emil CRO012860 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Vrabec Josip CRO012864 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Rasic Zdenko CRO012869 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Žeželj Nenad CRO012874 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Zirdum Boris CRO012876 B QUATTRO GZ
Majstorovic Jurica CRO012878 B QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Pribanić Dalibor CRO012890 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Vicevic Dalibor CRO012895 A HAMLET GZ
Opsenica Mladen CRO012902 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Beti Stjepan CRO012908 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Pilic Franjo CRO012921 A A1 KLIK GZ
Vlašic Tomislav CRO012969 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Domitrovic Matija CRO012971 A A1 KLIK GZ
Ivic Tomislav CRO012988 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Kučar Slobodanka CRO012990 D A1 TEAM GZ
Vrbanic Dajana CRO012994 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Smolar Denis CRO013008 C nema ekipu
Vrban Miroslav CRO013020 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Jelenčić Marijan CRO013032 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Golomeic Dominik CRO013034 A QUATTRO DUE-DI GZ
Obradovic Mario CRO013037 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Medjimorec Ivan CRO013044 B IMPERIJA GZ
Grguric Zeljko CRO013048 B KOCKA GZ
Brekalo Zdravko CRO013050 B BOUNTY GZ
Ozbolt Danijel CRO013059 A JUMI GZ
Grković Gordan CRO013061 A KUM GZ
Felja Krunoslav CRO013062 B JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Ljubenko Filip CRO013065 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Mikac Robert CRO013067 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Jurišic Leon CRO017077 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Latinovic Vladimir CRO017080 B ZLATNA JABUKA GZ
Jelic Borna CRO017082 C KNEŽIJA 1 GZ
Jelic Bruno CRO017083 C KNEŽIJA 1 GZ
Cabraja Stipo CRO017099 B BOUNTY GZ
Konic Vjekoslav CRO017103 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Viljevac Domagoj CRO017104 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Perkovic Ivica CRO017105 B SESVETE GZ
Samara Samer CRO017106 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Tufekcic Kristijan CRO017107 B BOUNTY GZ
Jaklic Juraj CRO017116 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Rep Aleksa CRO017118 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Stanešic Matija CRO017120 B QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Stanesic Josip CRO017122 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Stanesic Tomislav CRO017123 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Prevarek Kreso CRO017124 A JABUKA UBHG GZ
Livak Adriana CRO017126 D CRNE MAMBE GZ
Grgurevic Marko CRO017130 B DC SUNSET GZ
Bubic Zeljko CRO017142 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Havrin Gorenec Mladen CRO017143 A A1 KLIK GZ
Sudec Silvijo CRO017144 B A1 KLIK GZ
Djekic Petar CRO017152 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Stanesic Marijan CRO017162 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Jurjako Hana CRO017168 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Šimic Katica CRO017169 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Smek Branka CRO017171 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Horvat Jasna CRO017174 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Kovac Sirimavo CRO017176 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Rak Matija CRO017188 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Adamić Mrnjec Jasminka CRO017195 D COLOSEUM* GZ
Letica Marina CRO017204 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Požega Renato CRO017213 C COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL GZ
Turkalj Danijel CRO017218 B BULLDOG SESVETE GZ
Narancic Pero CRO017223 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Vuger Luka CRO017251 C ZAPREŠIĆ 2 ZGŽ
Gerovac Marko CRO017266 B BBBULLDOG GZ
Gerovac Marija CRO017267 D BULLDOG CBM GZ
Cavar Ivan CRO017268 B BULLDOG SESVETE GZ
Konoplic Bozo CRO017269 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Huklek Mario CRO017273 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Rados Kristian CRO017274 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Knez Antonio CRO017276 B N.B.C. BRUTUSI GZ
Ravlic Danijel CRO017279 B 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Blaževic Ivica CRO017283 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Babaca Almir CRO017284 A VIP GZ
Gogic Jurica CRO017285 B JABUKA UBHG GZ
Antunovic Darko CRO017286 B BOUNTY GZ
Spanic Luciano CRO017288 B KOCKA GZ
Sutalo Dalibor CRO017291 A SOKOL GZ
Krajacic Bozidar CRO017293 B PRVI BPŽ
Net Ivan CRO017303 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Cacic Jela CRO017306 D CRNE KRALJICE GZ
Ivezic Tomislav CRO017317 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Mrvelj Marko CRO017323 A HAMLET GZ
Roso Mihovil CRO017325 B GOSPOĐE GZ
Vukotic Darko CRO017327 B 3U1 SUNSHINE INN GZ
Zanic Darijo CRO017336 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Kirin Hrvoje CRO017341 C JANJE Z BREGA GZ
Kosalec Antonio CRO017344 B VRBIK 04 GZ
Kis Dominik CRO017347 B JANJE FENIKS GZ
Kruhonja Ratko CRO017349 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Perisic Josip CRO017356 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Frtalj Ivica CRO017364 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Ivić Sandra CRO017369 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Janzic Igor CRO019910 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Požgaj Zdravko CRO019911 B COLOSEUM OLD SCHOOL GZ
Komšic Zlatko CRO019914 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Kanzler Darko CRO019915 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Krizmanic Selvija CRO019916 D SPARTA GYM GZ
Jembrih Ivica CRO019930 B KUM GZ
Hundric Bernard CRO019970 A SOKOL GZ
Zebec Zdravko CRO019971 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Kramaric Davor CRO019972 A SOKOL GZ
Pongrac Davor CRO019973 B SPARTA GYM GZ
Lacković Ivana CRO019978 D A1 TEAM GZ
Eres Igor CRO019982 B CB 9 GZ
Sudar Nenad CRO110018 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Biskupic Dean CRO110019 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Narancic Goran CRO110024 C KALIMERO ZGŽ
Martinko Kristijan CRO110035 A BRUNO AJNC ZGŽ
Banovic Davor CRO110040 B SKITNICE ZGŽ
Kozarec Ivan CRO110049 A PETICA ZGŽ
Kucan Bojan CRO110052 C KEEF ZGŽ
Gaspar Goran CRO110082 B STARS KAŽ
Ledinski Martina CRO110085 D BANANA ZGŽ
Blagović Hrvoje CRO110092 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Blagovic Dario CRO110095 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Tomicic Zvonimir CRO110096 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Jandras Dubravko CRO110103 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Glogovic Željko CRO110105 A VIKTORIJA ZGŽ
Vugec Dario CRO110111 C BARCELONA ZGŽ
Tresk Predrag CRO110122 B TNT PGŽ
Samaržija Tomislav CRO110127 C KEEF ZGŽ
Lušic Jurica CRO110128 C KEEF ZGŽ
Belcic Ivica CRO110129 C IZLETIŠTE MILEČKI ZGŽ
Tkalcic Danijel CRO110135 C KEEF ZGŽ
Vlašic Tomislav CRO110150 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Lovrinovic Peter CRO110155 C KALIMERO ZGŽ
Benda Ivan CRO110162 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Pecnjak Dragutin CRO110165 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Boškovic Alen CRO110166 B SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Cavrić Ivica CRO110168 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Bregar Kristijan CRO110180 C BARCELONA ZGŽ
Greguric Davor CRO110184 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Dropuljic Domagoj CRO110197 C ZAPREŠIĆ 2 ZGŽ
Kranjcina Kreso CRO110205 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Blaževic Marko CRO110206 C KEEF ZGŽ
Cicko Miljenko CRO110470 B PETICA ZGŽ
Grgic Zoran CRO110745 A PANDA DOO GZ
Jaklenec Marijo CRO110851 B OLDTIMER VILA LIBERA ZGŽ
Hainešek Robert CRO110853 A PETICA ZGŽ
Benda Vjekoslav CRO111355 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Bitanga Krešimir CRO111359 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Strižic Nikola CRO111771 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Šikac Dean CRO111794 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Zidar Anita CRO111820 D COLOSEUM* GZ
Šimpraga Vojislav CRO112271 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Svilkovic Darko CRO112276 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Jagodic Renato CRO112293 A PETICA ZGŽ
Rubinic Tihomir CRO112298 C HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Bajda Marko CRO112306 C ZAPREŠIĆ 2 ZGŽ
Hukanovic Elvis CRO112313 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Babojelic Ignac CRO112318 B OLDTIMER VILA LIBERA ZGŽ
Grubisic Zeljko CRO112320 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Krnjic Alen CRO112322 B SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Pavlovic Branko CRO112325 A OLDTIMER VILA LIBERA ZGŽ
Belan Ivica CRO112326 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Pokupec Kristijan CRO112328 A VIKTORIJA ZGŽ
Rešcic Darko CRO112332 B HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Francekovic Josip CRO112333 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Komar Vedran CRO112336 A BRUNO AJNC ZGŽ
Legan Ivan CRO112337 A BRUNO AJNC ZGŽ
Baric Kristijan CRO112354 B KALIMERO ZGŽ
Novoselec Ivan CRO112356 C KEEF ZGŽ
Videk Tomislav CRO112358 B STUČENCI ZGŽ
Biruš Dražen CRO112373 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Vorih Mario CRO112374 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Žderic Damir CRO112386 C STUČENCI ZGŽ
Resetar Katarina CRO112392 D nema ekipu
Špikic Josip CRO112394 B KALIMERO ZGŽ
Marincic Josip CRO112395 B KALIMERO ZGŽ
Besednik Marko CRO112399 A BRUNO AJNC ZGŽ
Vid Tihomir CRO112408 A VIKTORIJA ZGŽ
Cicko Bruno CRO112409 A BRUNO AJNC ZGŽ
Gabrek Filip CRO112419 A SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Habljak Mario CRO112422 A SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Panic Siniša CRO112424 B OLD SCHOOL ZGŽ
Borošak Ivan CRO112426 B SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Gabrek Anton CRO112427 B SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Resetar Neven CRO112437 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Matešic Nikola CRO112456 A SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Lazanski Ivan CRO112457 A SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Garasic Davor CRO112468 A nema ekipu
Djurinski Mirko CRO112481 B BANANA ZGŽ
Colaric Ivan CRO112494 C ZAPREŠIĆ 2 ZGŽ
Bacan Marko CRO112495 C ZAPREŠIĆ 2 ZGŽ
Hodža Ljutfi CRO112499 B STUČENCI ZGŽ
Klobucar Josip CRO112510 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Radunovic Igor CRO112512 A ZAPREŠIĆ ZGŽ
Zirdum Saša CRO112530 A VIKTORIJA ZGŽ
Margeta Darijo CRO112533 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Gašparic Darija CRO112537 D BANANA ZGŽ
Miškic Željko CRO112544 A PARK ZGŽ
Sabljic Krešo CRO112546 A PARK ZGŽ
Terihaj Dražen CRO112560 C IZLETIŠTE MILEČKI ZGŽ
Naglic Nenad CRO112561 C IZLETIŠTE MILEČKI ZGŽ
Kartelo Vlatko CRO112569 B STUČENCI ZGŽ
Moconja Goran CRO112570 A STUČENCI ZGŽ
Petrek Alen CRO112580 B STUČENCI ZGŽ
Gorupec Milan CRO112588 C BARCELONA ZGŽ
Baruncic Milomir CRO112595 B SKITNICE ZGŽ
Pokos Zoran CRO112597 B BANANA ZGŽ
Požega Pero CRO112603 A PARK ZGŽ
Špelic Miroslav CRO112604 A PARK ZGŽ
Barbaric Igor CRO112612 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Studen Ivica CRO112614 A SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Baruncic Siniša CRO112619 B SKITNICE ZGŽ
Erak Ivana CRO112620 D LOB TETRIS ZGŽ
Šoški Nikola CRO112622 C MADONA ZGŽ
Cunovic Dubravko CRO112623 C MADONA ZGŽ
Bišcan Zdravko CRO112625 B OLDTIMER VILA LIBERA ZGŽ
Dananic Darko CRO112626 B BACCARA BLAŽEVDOL ZGŽ
Kavic Tomislav CRO112628 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Dananic Dubravko CRO112629 B BACCARA BLAŽEVDOL ZGŽ
Kavic Nikola CRO112630 B BACCARA BLAŽEVDOL ZGŽ
Vizintin Valentin Damir CRO112631 B FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Orlovic Nedjeljko CRO112637 C MADONA ZGŽ
Barbir Zoran CRO200022 A STABLINA DNŽ
Grgurinovic Mate CRO200023 A AMIGO DNŽ
Kužić Danijel CRO200033 A STABLINA DNŽ
Sršen Dražen CRO200035 A STABLINA DNŽ
Vizintini Renato CRO200042 A STABLINA DNŽ
Celic Joško CRO200050 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Popovac Nikola CRO200066 A AMIGO DNŽ
Batinovic Marin CRO200067 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Cotic Mateo CRO200072 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Vlahovic Toma CRO200075 A AMIGO DNŽ
Viskovic Duje CRO202252 A AMIGO DNŽ
Miletic Maro CRO202267 A AS 2 SDŽ
Karlic Petar CRO202270 A AS 2 SDŽ
Brecic Siniša CRO202273 A STABLINA DNŽ
Žderic Tonci CRO202274 A POJEZERJE 2 DNŽ
Gujinovic Marko CRO202275 A POJEZERJE 2 DNŽ
Buljubasic Marijo CRO202276 A POJEZERJE 2 DNŽ
Gujinovic Ante CRO202277 A POJEZERJE 2 DNŽ
Medak Jure CRO202285 A AMIGO DNŽ
Sršen Ante CRO202289 A STABLINA DNŽ
Kežic Ivica CRO202310 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Šunjic Romeo CRO202320 A STABLINA DNŽ
Šetka Andjelo CRO202331 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Erceg Vjeko CRO202332 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Antunovic Roko CRO202335 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Peric Milenko CRO202336 A AMIGO DNŽ
Marinovic Blaževic Ivona CRO210017 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Borozan Dragan CRO210020 C ZEUS SDŽ
Balic Josip CRO210027 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Dadic Srecko CRO210035 C GABINE SDŽ
Grubisic Ante CRO210047 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Ivezić Danijel CRO210053 A SPLIT LONDRA SDŽ
Jukic Ivan CRO210061 B ARENA SDŽ
Kurtovic Igor CRO210073 A PODGORA SDŽ
Listes Mario CRO210078 B ARENA SDŽ
Ljubas Mario CRO210080 B POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Ljubas Josip CRO210081 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Pavlovic Olja CRO210104 D TUNING* SDŽ
Petrovic Marin CRO210110 A UVIK KONTRA SDŽ
Čurak Ante CRO210168 C AS3 SDŽ
Milanovic Nikola CRO210210 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Mrše Šime CRO210222 B SPRINT SDŽ
Muslim Jure CRO210223 B SPRINT SDŽ
Domazet Mislav CRO210224 B SPRINT SDŽ
Šitum Hrvoje CRO210230 A SPLIT LONDRA SDŽ
Banjan Mladen CRO210239 A nema ekipu
Hodžic Jasmin CRO210241 A UVIK KONTRA SDŽ
Smajo Hrvoje CRO210250 C SOLIN 2 SDŽ
Sesartić Zvonimir CRO210257 A APOLLO SDŽ
Maretic Domagoj CRO210258 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Grbeša Josip CRO210259 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Juric Filip CRO210262 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Bosnic Petar CRO210291 B VATIKAN SDŽ
Peronja Jure CRO210296 B HAVA SDŽ
Zencic Niki CRO210298 B VATIKAN SDŽ
Bosnic Ivan CRO210299 B HAVA SDŽ
Huljic Boris CRO210302 B VATIKAN SDŽ
Roglic Ante CRO210336 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Šestan Zoran CRO210344 A PODGORA SDŽ
Vela Stjepan CRO210359 A PODGORA SDŽ
Živkovic Miodrag CRO210366 A PODGORA SDŽ
Biuk Filip CRO210375 A PODGORA SDŽ
Godinovic Vladimir CRO210405 C nema ekipu
Pivić Dolores CRO210412 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Radja Željko CRO210414 C MOZART SDŽ
Buljubašic Frane CRO210415 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Kelam Branko CRO210416 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Banjan Afrodita CRO210418 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Radoševic Nikša CRO210425 A MARINELLO 2 SDŽ
Marušić Dino CRO210428 A DIOKLECIJAN SDŽ
Klaric Tomislav CRO210433 A UVIK KONTRA SDŽ
Matic Goran CRO210439 B nema ekipu
Boban Vicko CRO210452 A APOLLO SDŽ
Tojcic Hrvoje CRO210453 A APOLLO SDŽ
Vlaic Antonio CRO210455 C SOLIN 2 SDŽ
Brljevic Šimun CRO210460 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Juric Zdravko CRO210462 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Krivo Igor CRO210470 B DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Bratim Lovre CRO210472 B MOZART SDŽ
Kokeza Nediljko CRO210473 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Kranjcevic Batalic Frane CRO210474 B MOZART SDŽ
Zoraja Ante CRO210475 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Mesin Marko CRO210481 C MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Stupalo Mario CRO210486 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Milakovic Tomislav CRO210488 C nema ekipu
Rogulj Vlado CRO210489 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Maric Ivica CRO210490 C RELAX SDŽ
Gudelj Hrvoje CRO210492 B HAVA SDŽ
Rosso Ante CRO210495 B DIOKLECIJAN 3 SDŽ
Coric Josip CRO210516 C MACAO SDŽ
Tešija Hrvoje CRO210518 B SPRINT SDŽ
Milovac Antonio CRO210520 C MACAO SDŽ
Skelin Silvio CRO210522 B UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Blaževic Ivan CRO210523 C GABINE SDŽ
Roscic Stipe CRO210532 C SMART SDŽ
Rakic Ante CRO210541 C SMART SDŽ
Buha Miro CRO210549 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Barišic Krešimir CRO210550 B AS3 SDŽ
Bilela Ante CRO210555 C MACAO SDŽ
Huljic Jurica CRO210568 B HAVA SDŽ
Peronja Krunoslav CRO210569 B HAVA SDŽ
Buljevic Jakša CRO210581 B GABINE SDŽ
Bagaric Velimir CRO210598 B PODSTRANA SDŽ
Durdov Ivica CRO210798 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Galovic Filip CRO210801 C DIOKLECIJAN SDŽ
Malenica Stipe CRO210810 A SPLIT LONDRA SDŽ
Odžak Ivan CRO210811 B SPRINT SDŽ
Jankovic Mihovil CRO210812 A AS 2 SDŽ
Radun Rina CRO210814 D TUNING* SDŽ
Jelavic Šako Jasna CRO210815 D TUNING* SDŽ
Vilovic Gordan CRO211242 C SMART SDŽ
Aleric Vinko CRO211247 A PODGORA SDŽ
Lešić Vladimir CRO212015 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Kurtovic Neven CRO212081 A PODGORA SDŽ
Pericic Siniša CRO212093 A DITE SPLITA SDŽ
Smodlaka Zdenko CRO212096 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Petrović Nenad CRO212098 A UVIK KONTRA SDŽ
Pelivan Stipe CRO212100 B AS -ST SDŽ
Milkovic Miro CRO212101 A AS -ST SDŽ
Lagator Filip CRO212103 B AS -ST SDŽ
Matkovic Ante CRO212104 C SOLIN 2 SDŽ
Ivanda Mate CRO212106 C SOLIN SDŽ
Bilela Ivan CRO212107 A APOLLO SDŽ
Juric Ante CRO212110 A DITE SPLITA SDŽ
Brzić Slavko CRO212612 A DIOKLECIJAN SDŽ
Blaževic Jurica CRO212615 A SPLIT LONDRA SDŽ
Barisic Marko CRO212617 B APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Singolo Hrvoje CRO212622 C SMART SDŽ
Kapetanovic Jure CRO212625 A UVIK KONTRA SDŽ
Goleš Dario CRO212628 B MOZART SDŽ
Balic Lovre CRO212632 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Maglica Jerko CRO212640 A DITE SPLITA SDŽ
Grlanovic Antonio CRO212642 C PEPPERS SDŽ
Pericic Željko CRO212645 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Čerina Zvonko CRO212646 A AS 2 SDŽ
Gunjaca Slavko CRO212647 A UVIK KONTRA SDŽ
Buzov Vinko CRO212651 B ARENA SDŽ
Drlje Marko CRO212690 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Selak Tomislav CRO212691 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Šegvic Josip CRO212693 B UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Jaman Roko CRO212694 C MAČAK SDŽ
Šegvic Vlado CRO212696 C MAČAK SDŽ
Cokaric Balija Mia CRO212702 D TUNING* SDŽ
Jelavic Mario CRO212708 C MAČAK SDŽ
Kraljic Marko CRO212713 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Kolak Ante CRO212715 A APOLLO SDŽ
Božic Juras Marko CRO212726 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Jelavic Šako Petar CRO212735 B SPRINT SDŽ
Caric Teo CRO212738 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Caric Bartul CRO212739 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Balic Božidar CRO212740 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Caric Luka CRO212741 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Makjanic Franko CRO212744 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Carić Mladen CRO212745 A APOLLO SDŽ
Dragicevic Marino CRO212753 B VATIKAN SDŽ
Zencic Antonio CRO212754 B VATIKAN SDŽ
Milun Goran CRO212779 B ARENA SDŽ
Bubić Davor CRO212782 B AS3 SDŽ
Mamut Ana CRO212783 D TUNING* SDŽ
Caric Jurica CRO212792 B SVIRČE SDŽ
Lovrić Ana CRO212805 D MOZART SDŽ
Milakovic Hrvoje CRO212813 A APOLLO 4 SDŽ
Hrstić Ivan CRO212828 B AS -ST SDŽ
Škokić Jure CRO212848 B AS -ST SDŽ
Tadin Boško CRO212851 B ARENA SDŽ
Vukasovic Neno CRO212862 C TROPICANA SDŽ
Volarević Marin CRO212863 A DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Subotic Sandro CRO212872 C TROPICANA SDŽ
Žugo Jakov CRO212884 B UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Ribičić Ivan CRO212887 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Karamatić Šime CRO212889 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Gruica Boris CRO212890 B DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Prka Joško CRO212893 C GABINE SDŽ
Juric Pešic Zvonimir CRO212894 B APOLLO 4 SDŽ
Gusic Tomislav CRO212898 B UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Milic Borna CRO212900 C MAČAK SDŽ
Nikolanci Luciano CRO212901 C SMART SDŽ
Mirko Teo CRO212907 B PODGORA SDŽ
Krželj Josipa CRO212908 D DIOKLECIJAN* SDŽ
Tešija Maja CRO212909 D DIOKLECIJAN* SDŽ
Tokic Mia CRO212915 D AS* SDŽ
Vidić Mate CRO212919 B APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Glavinić Ivan CRO212920 B SPRINT SDŽ
Anic Matic Denis CRO212925 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Stojan Siniša CRO212926 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Malenica Frane CRO212927 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Hatic Adi CRO212943 C SMART SDŽ
Grubišić Ivan CRO212945 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Miše Toni CRO212947 B UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Babic Tino CRO212971 A SPLIT LONDRA SDŽ
Kilic Marijano CRO212975 C DITE SPLITA SDŽ
Radica Dora CRO212977 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Grbavac Romeo CRO212978 A SPLIT LONDRA SDŽ
Ribicic Ante CRO212980 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Papac Martina CRO212981 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Marijanovic Robert CRO212982 A nema ekipu
Dujmović Anđela CRO212984 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Milanovic Vlade CRO212989 B AS 2 SDŽ
Munivrana Ivica CRO212991 C SOLIN 2 SDŽ
Barac Josip CRO213005 C GALERIJA SDŽ
Delaš Matko CRO213007 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Brko Roberto CRO213008 A APOLLO SDŽ
Poljak Ivan CRO213009 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Marušic Danijel CRO213016 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Kavain Josip CRO213019 C GABINE SDŽ
Bukša Njegovan Igor CRO213020 C RELAX SDŽ
Šekerovic Serdjo CRO213028 B KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Leko Robert CRO213033 C PODSTRANA SDŽ
Budimir Joško CRO213035 B PODSTRANA SDŽ
Aračić Jerko CRO213040 B DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Jeroncic Dora CRO213044 D AS* SDŽ
Delaš Nina CRO213045 D DIOKLECIJAN* SDŽ
Tuta Niko CRO213054 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Babic Antonio CRO213058 B APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Bubić Melita CRO213059 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Kardum Anamaria CRO213061 D GALERIJA SDŽ
Curak Antonija CRO213062 D AS* SDŽ
Madunic Lana CRO213063 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Jolic Josipa CRO213067 D ARKA SDŽ
Nevescanin Sanja CRO213076 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Teklic Tomislav CRO213080 B APOLLO 4 SDŽ
Peric Goran CRO213084 B TROPICANA SDŽ
Kundid Vlade CRO213087 B TROPICANA SDŽ
Bakic Nino CRO213089 C PEPPERS SDŽ
Cvitan Zoran CRO213090 C UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Juric Josip CRO213091 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Pavic Mario CRO213092 C RELAX SDŽ
Juricic David CRO522631 C RUDAR
Bilobrk Nikola CRO213097 A AS 2 SDŽ
Rađa Ivan CRO213098 A AS 2 SDŽ
Pisac Luka CRO213100 C LIGHT SDŽ
Mandakovic Ivica CRO213111 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Turcinovic Ivan CRO213112 C DABROVI BPŽ
Filcic Pero CRO213114 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Cota Andro CRO213120 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Šetka Domagoj CRO213121 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Šaric Dusko CRO213122 C ARKA SDŽ
Gospodnetic Tonci CRO213126 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Bilojelić Mate CRO213132 C VEDORA 2 SDŽ
Žunic Nino CRO213134 C VEDORA SDŽ
Jakovčević Maroje CRO213136 C VEDORA 2 SDŽ
Vrkic Goran CRO213138 B TROPICANA SDŽ
Brkic Dejan CRO213142 B HAVA SDŽ
Sabljić Bonimir CRO213151 B DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Alic Sime CRO220000 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Gašperov Kristijan CRO220006 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Krnic Darko CRO220010 A BANZOGO ŠKŽ
Paic Mario CRO220015 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Perkov Šime CRO220017 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Trklja Krešo CRO220032 C JADRIJA ŠKŽ
Rešic Mario CRO220042 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Mijalic Ivica CRO220046 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Ninic Jerislav CRO220047 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Vranjeka Ante CRO220049 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Pešic Jurica CRO220065 C SVETA ANA 2 ŠKŽ
Krnic Ante CRO220068 A BANZOGO ŠKŽ
Živković Alen CRO220071 C Z2 ŠKŽ
Gulin Marin CRO220075 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Ban Božidar CRO220078 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Spahija Zoran CRO220090 A Z1 ŠKŽ
Pešic Ante CRO220092 A SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Krnic Jere CRO220100 C BANZOGO ŠKŽ
Petkovic Mario CRO220106 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Žaja Josip CRO220108 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Boban Marijan CRO220113 A Z1 ŠKŽ
Koštan Tomislav CRO220130 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Bumbak Damir CRO220142 C GARAGE ŠKŽ
Markoc Svetin CRO220148 C MORINJE ŠKŽ
Mrdeža Siniša CRO220150 B FENIKS ŠKŽ
Copic Bacelic Bozena CRO220156 D nema ekipu
Prekpalaj Mirjana CRO220162 D MORINJE ŠKŽ
Mocic Ivan CRO220163 B SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Vucenovic Alen CRO220169 B FENIKS ŠKŽ
Spahija Josipa CRO220171 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Lovric Ivan CRO222581 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Kovac Drago CRO222583 C JADRIJA ŠKŽ
Mijalic Tonci CRO222585 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Bandalovic Vinko CRO222586 A SNAJPER ŠKŽ
Goleš Siniša CRO222587 C JADRIJA ŠKŽ
Kalpic Zoran CRO222589 A BANZOGO ŠKŽ
Beneta Dalibor CRO222591 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Krnic Niko CRO222592 A BANZOGO ŠKŽ
Matic Davor CRO222593 A SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Krnic Neven CRO222595 A Z1 ŠKŽ
Kulaš Ivan CRO222651 B BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Papak Ivan CRO222670 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Novkovic Boško CRO222679 A BANZOGO ŠKŽ
Gracin Damir CRO222680 B FENIKS ŠKŽ
Vrcic Ante CRO222683 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Šprljan Marko CRO222687 A NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Juric Goran CRO222689 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Bogdan Ivica CRO222690 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Furcic Daniel CRO222691 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Miliša Krešimir CRO222692 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Šarić Ivan CRO222697 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Žaja Tomislav CRO222698 B SIDRO ŠKŽ
Bacelic Marin CRO222699 A Z2 ŠKŽ
Popov Albin CRO222700 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Grubelic Ante CRO222701 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Samohod Denis CRO222702 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Gligic Branko CRO222719 B Z2 ŠKŽ
Gulin Dino CRO222720 B GOLUB ŠKŽ
Gulin Filip CRO222721 B GOLUB ŠKŽ
Gulin Mojic Ivica CRO222722 B Z2 ŠKŽ
Kalauz Marko CRO222723 B Z2 ŠKŽ
Peric Saša CRO222727 C JADRIJA ŠKŽ
Shkreli Anton CRO222728 B SIDRO ŠKŽ
Radnic Marijo CRO222741 B Z2 ŠKŽ
Grubišin Slobodan CRO222742 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Tomic Zvonimir CRO222747 C SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Brakus Josip CRO222765 A Z1 ŠKŽ
Brajkovic Ivan CRO222769 A SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Periša Hrvoje CRO222770 A SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Cvitan Nikola CRO222772 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Slamic Ivica CRO222774 C GARAGE ŠKŽ
Širinic Josip CRO222775 C GARAGE ŠKŽ
Djakovic Marko CRO222776 C GARAGE ŠKŽ
Matosin Ivan CRO222783 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Bukic Niko CRO222785 B GOLUB ŠKŽ
Bumbak Jakov CRO222787 A 369 ŠKŽ
Buterin Ivan CRO230001 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Barić Nino CRO230002 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Lacić Marin CRO230008 B 3M ZDŽ
Kurtin Mladen CRO230011 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Zubčić Ivan CRO230012 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Stipčević Danijel CRO230018 B VIDIKOVAC ZDŽ
Buterin Šime Zdenko CRO230020 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Vicković Šime CRO230025 B ZEMUNIK ZDŽ
Čanković Dalibor CRO230029 B ZEMUNIK ZDŽ
Frleta Ante CRO230032 A 3M ZDŽ
Smolić Božo CRO230040 B NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Ražov Josip CRO230046 B ZEMUNIK ZDŽ
Marušić Ante CRO230047 B ZEMUNIK ZDŽ
Bašić Miro CRO230053 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Buterin Šime Gordan CRO230056 A 3M ZDŽ
Ćeranić Dragan CRO230057 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Skroče Romano CRO230063 A VIDIKOVAC ZDŽ
Matak Ivan CRO230064 A 3M ZDŽ
Batur Ante CRO230077 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Karamarko Šime CRO230082 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Dokoza Neven CRO230083 A VIDIKOVAC ZDŽ
Bencun Mateo CRO230085 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Krizman Daniel CRO230086 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Eškinja Vedran CRO230090 A 3M ZDŽ
Pleslic Tomislav CRO230095 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Salopek Goran CRO230103 A JANJE VETERANI GZ
Zelanto Mate CRO230106 A MONTI ZDŽ
Begonja Josip CRO230109 A 3M ZDŽ
Režan Šime CRO230112 B GM ZDŽ
Galešić Marko CRO230114 C GM ZDŽ
Basler Hrvoje CRO230119 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Smoljan Josip CRO230120 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Smoljan Roko CRO230124 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Cvitanović Nikola CRO230125 A MONTI ZDŽ
Jerak Jure CRO230297 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Matak Lovre CRO230302 C MACCHIATO BAR ZDŽ
Kamber Petar CRO230304 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Matos Marko CRO230320 A MONTI ZDŽ
Banić Vinko CRO230337 B ZEMUNIK ZDŽ
Paleka Hrvoje CRO230339 C MACCHIATO BAR ZDŽ
Marušić Dubravko CRO230340 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Jovan Darko CRO230341 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Rogalo Tomislav CRO230344 A MONTI ZDŽ
Golem Marko CRO230345 A MONTI ZDŽ
Cindrić Goran CRO230346 B MAGNUM ZDŽ
Tršić Miljenko CRO230352 A JAZINE 2 ZDŽ
Bračić Ivan CRO230353 J KVART ZDŽ
Bošnjak Dražen CRO230361 B MAGNUM ZDŽ
Grgec Jure CRO230364 C DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Stipčević Mario CRO230382 A ZELENI HRAST ZDŽ
Žeželj Marin CRO230405 C RADOVIN ZDŽ
Žeželj Mladen CRO230406 B RADOVIN ZDŽ
Dundović Marin CRO230408 B RADOVIN ZDŽ
Beretin Marinko CRO230409 B RADOVIN ZDŽ
Mijaljevic Stipe CRO230422 A VIDIKOVAC ZDŽ
Vrkić Nikola CRO230429 C AVANGARD ZDŽ
Djakovic Sasa CRO230433 C LOVAS VSŽ
Nekić Šime CRO230435 C MAGNUM ZDŽ
Boca Matej CRO230445 A ZELENI HRAST ZDŽ
Mazić Josip CRO230470 B MAGNUM ZDŽ
Mičić Nenad CRO230474 B BODUL ZDŽ
Galac Mario CRO230487 B DONJE RAŠTANE ZDŽ
Galešić Ante CRO230492 B DONJE RAŠTANE ZDŽ
Matešić Šime CRO230493 B DONJE RAŠTANE ZDŽ
Viduka Toni CRO230494 C CERODOL ZDŽ
Brković Jurica CRO230495 C CERODOL ZDŽ
Rogić Ivan CRO230496 A NOVI BOKANJAC ZDŽ
Marić Ante CRO230501 B AVANGARD ZDŽ
Maričić Blaž CRO230504 A ZELENI HRAST ZDŽ
Mijolović Stipan CRO230505 A ZELENI HRAST ZDŽ
Šarlija Marin CRO230506 C AVANGARD ZDŽ
Babić Branimir CRO230507 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Baždarić Branimir CRO230511 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Buconjić Josip CRO230512 B MAGNUM ZDŽ
Mikulandra Jere CRO310002 C BAMBO VSŽ
Anic Branko CRO320000 A CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Babic Ivan CRO320002 A CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Cavarovic Ivica CRO320009 A BONANCA VSŽ
Ivancicevic Filip CRO320020 A OKAC VSŽ
Ojvan Mirko CRO320041 A OKAC VSŽ
Vidackovic Mario CRO320059 B CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Živković Josip CRO320069 C CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Sipicki Miroslav CRO320073 B MASTERS VSŽ
Borilovic Goran CRO320087 A OKAC VSŽ
Borilovic Ivan CRO320088 A OKAC VSŽ
Ivkosic Tomislav CRO320094 C FARAON
Ivankovic Kristina CRO320102 D BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Vidackovic Katarina CRO320103 D CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Leutarevic Ilija CRO320136 A CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Antunovic Petar CRO320149 A RONIN VSŽ
Knezevic Zeljka CRO320199 D SCHPAJZ GIRLS VSŽ
Ćibarić Irena CRO320204 D SCHPAJZ GIRLS VSŽ
Ivelic Mario CRO320205 A OKAC VSŽ
Bule Igor CRO320225 B CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Zivkovic Damjan CRO320227 A CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Stanic Erik CRO320228 A BONANCA VSŽ
Troha Tajana CRO320230 D SCHPAJZ GIRLS VSŽ
Klaić Drazen CRO322013 B MASTERS VSŽ
Lešić Zvonimir CRO322014 C nema ekipu
Pavlovic Ivan CRO322407 A BAMBO VSŽ
Hrastović Ivan CRO322409 C OKAC VSŽ
Antunovic Zvonko CRO322411 A RONIN VSŽ
Kesegić Jasmina CRO322440 D MASTERS VSŽ
Marsic Seketa Ivanka CRO322451 D SCHPAJZ GIRLS VSŽ
Pavicic Tomislav CRO322481 C MASTERS VSŽ
Jurcic Milan CRO322491 B MASTERS VSŽ
Dretvic Dino CRO322498 A CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Filipovic Goran CRO322499 A RONIN VSŽ
Filipovic Alen CRO322500 A RONIN VSŽ
Babic Ivan CRO322503 A BAMBO VSŽ
Valentic Marko CRO322504 A BAMBO VSŽ
Tutek Ivan CRO322505 C BAMBO VSŽ
Lukic Matej CRO322507 A RONIN VSŽ
Keser Zoran CRO322575 A BONANCA VSŽ
Balentovic Darko CRO322578 A RONIN VSŽ
Juzbasic Josip CRO322583 B MASTERS VSŽ
Ivkic Snjezan CRO322587 A RONIN VSŽ
Djurasovic Tomislav CRO322597 A BAMBO VSŽ
Martinovic Marko CRO322599 B CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Matanovic Stjepan CRO322618 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Lovric Darko CRO322634 A MASTERS VSŽ
Rosandic Tomislav CRO322646 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Maric Slavko CRO322649 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Djordic Josip CRO322654 B MASTERS VSŽ
Marinic Mario CRO322660 A BONANCA VSŽ
Dropuljic Mario CRO322662 A BONANCA VSŽ
Mitrovic Hrvoje CRO322663 A BAMBO VSŽ
Babic Antonio CRO322668 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Katic Ivan CRO322669 A ROYAL ADRIATIC PGŽ
Lukic Mario CRO322673 A RED CARPET VSŽ
Zivkovic Ivan CRO322674 A RONIN VSŽ
Sarcevic Mario CRO322675 A RAVNICA VSŽ
Lesic Dario CRO322682 A RED CARPET VSŽ
Balentovic Damir CRO322684 B RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Majstorovic Zvonimir CRO322685 A RED CARPET VSŽ
Majstorovic Zeljko CRO322686 B RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Dugonjic Drazen CRO322689 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Dugonjic Damir CRO322691 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Filipovic Ivan CRO322693 A CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Valentic Josip CRO322697 A BAMBO VSŽ
Djonlic Almir CRO322698 B RAVNICA VSŽ
Soltokovic Robert CRO350001 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Mujic Dino CRO350004 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Liovic Ivica CRO350005 C KRKANI BPŽ
Lackovic Hrvoje CRO350006 C KRKANI BPŽ
Milojevic Leo CRO350008 C KRKANI BPŽ
Kolesaric Miroslav CRO350013 C KRKANI BPŽ
Recic Drazen CRO350014 C KRKANI BPŽ
Herbut Davor CRO350018 C KRKANI BPŽ
Kovacevic Jasmin CRO350032 B SHARKS BPŽ
Bozic Tomislav CRO350036 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Renka Vedran CRO350050 C WAKA WAKA BPŽ
Sockovic Josip CRO350053 C DABROVI BPŽ
Brkic Kresimir CRO350054 C DABROVI BPŽ
Adric Matija CRO350055 C DABROVI BPŽ
Pavlinovic Damir CRO350056 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Rajic Davor CRO350064 B PRVI BPŽ
Galic Vjekoslav CRO350076 C GRANIČAR BPŽ
Cicak Goran CRO350077 C GRANIČAR BPŽ
Gecan Andrija CRO350078 C GRANIČAR BPŽ
Duspara Marin CRO350084 C STATIVA BPŽ
Janjic Ivan CRO350086 C ALFA CLUB BPŽ
Kruljac Nikola CRO350088 C STATIVA BPŽ
Perackovic Jurica CRO350091 C ALFA CLUB BPŽ
Marić Igor CRO350092 C COME BACK GIRLS BPŽ
Petakovic Bojan CRO350093 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Knezevic Dominik CRO350094 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Vrbljancevic Josip CRO350104 B COME BACK BPŽ
Jankovic Željko CRO350105 C GRANIČAR BPŽ
Kovacevic Dalibor CRO352024 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Flamm Marko CRO352026 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Bozic Damir CRO352027 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Lovrekovic Dalibor CRO352145 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Kovacevic Tomislav CRO352679 B SHARKS BPŽ
Marunica Igor CRO352682 C ALFA CLUB BPŽ
Javorek Dalibor CRO352692 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Cabraja Ivan CRO352710 C KLUB 26 BPŽ
Jakubiv Josip CRO352713 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Biljan Ante CRO352716 C KLUB 26 BPŽ
Kljajic Perica CRO352717 C KLUB 26 BPŽ
Mirkovic Bruno CRO352719 C KLUB 26 BPŽ
Pantic Igor CRO352725 B SHARKS BPŽ
Duspara Stipo CRO352726 B SHARKS BPŽ
Djekic Milan CRO352728 B SHARKS BPŽ
Pavelic Jasmin CRO352729 B SHARKS BPŽ
Luksic Mario CRO352731 C WAKA WAKA BPŽ
Milinkovic Bernard CRO352732 C WAKA WAKA BPŽ
Andjelic Ivan CRO352733 C WAKA WAKA BPŽ
Ivezic Marin CRO352746 C WAKA WAKA BPŽ
Aracic Kresimir CRO352764 B SHARKS BPŽ
Kordic Martina CRO352765 D INNUENDO QUEENS BPŽ
Novak Tibor CRO352772 B PRVI BPŽ
Kovacevic Marko CRO352773 B BIJELI MIŠEVI BPŽ
Bajan Ivica CRO352774 C ALFA CLUB BPŽ
Palcec Antonio CRO352775 C WAKA WAKA BPŽ
Matijevic Ivica CRO352784 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Bajan Josip CRO352785 C BUXA BPŽ
Mrsa Davor CRO352790 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Huskic Dino CRO352800 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Kristic Jana CRO352805 D INNUENDO QUEENS BPŽ
Jukic Dinko CRO352806 B PRVI BPŽ
Milic Zvonimir CRO352810 C KRKANI BPŽ
Jurakic Josip CRO352823 C DABROVI BPŽ
Saf Danijel CRO352824 C DABROVI BPŽ
Kristic Kresimir CRO352825 C INNUENDO KINGS BPŽ
Haurdic Jasmin CRO352829 C INNUENDO KINGS BPŽ
Šimic Krešimir CRO352841 C BUXA BPŽ
Validzic Matea CRO352848 D INNUENDO QUEENS BPŽ
Gavranic Grozdan CRO352854 C ALFA CLUB BPŽ
Cufurovic Elvis CRO352862 B SHARKS BPŽ
Panic Marko CRO352867 B COME BACK BPŽ
Ajdukovic Tomislav CRO352868 B COME BACK BPŽ
Jelić Anto CRO352871 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Jurakic Dalibor CRO352872 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Kozina Ivica CRO352873 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Knezevic Mario CRO352875 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Tajz Ivan CRO352878 C STATIVA BPŽ
Sivric Jerko CRO352879 C STATIVA BPŽ
Ahmetovic Ermin CRO352880 C STATIVA BPŽ
Bozic Vedran CRO352881 C STATIVA BPŽ
Jozic Berislav CRO352897 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Agostini Igor CRO352901 B PRVI BPŽ
Hrastic Dario CRO420001 B BARFLY OVB
Biskup Tomislav CRO420004 B TIP TOP
Kihas Antonio CRO420021 A MYSTERY
Kuster Tomislav CRO420026 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Mihalina Kristian CRO420029 A TIP TOP
Strugar Zoran CRO420050 A MYSTERY
Copak Ivica CRO420068 B TIP TOP
Hudoletnjak Dario CRO420085 A MYSTERY
Duzevic Juroslav CRO420090 A SOMBRERO
Nađ Goran CRO420097 C ĐEKSONS FIVE
Perkusic Mario CRO420141 B TIP TOP
Moravec Marko CRO420142 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Lukacic Dario CRO420180 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Cvek Roman CRO420205 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kumric Josip CRO420217 B TIP TOP
Trojko Ivica CRO420218 C TIP TOP
Perhaj Marko CRO420221 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Prekrit Zlatko CRO420370 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kefelja Milos CRO420422 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Andjel Danijel CRO420500 A MYSTERY
Draginic Jurica CRO420555 A SOMBRERO
Smotar Nenad CRO420558 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Pretkovic Davor CRO420789 C ČRLENI LAJBEK
Kusen Ivan CRO421017 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Zupanic Andrija CRO421018 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Brezovec Nikica CRO421094 B TIP TOP
Hudak Ivica CRO421099 B TIP TOP
Plantak Neven CRO421111 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Vuic Mate CRO421272 A SOMBRERO
Mursic Boris CRO421282 A MYSTERY
Soldatek Marko CRO421471 C ČRLENI LAJBEK
Koren Ljubomir CRO421673 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Novak Krunoslav CRO421682 C ĐEKSONS FIVE
Gorski Mario CRO421684 C BARFLY OVB
Strmecki Dario CRO421696 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Kumric Andjelko CRO421704 B LOVRAN B PGŽ
Skupnjak Kristijan CRO421710 B LOVAC 1
Hudoletnjak Benjamin CRO421995 B BARFLY OVB
Jezernik Matija CRO422609 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Biskup Karlo CRO422619 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Sincek Drazen CRO422629 A SOMBRERO
Rihtaric Tomislav CRO422630 A SOMBRERO
Pintaric Denis CRO422637 A SOMBRERO
Kopric Jasmin CRO422638 C BARFLY OVB
Hanjs Vladimir CRO422641 B PKG POLET
Kolaric Dimitrije CRO422642 B PKG POLET
Sinko Robert CRO422643 B PKG POLET
Telebar Petar CRO422644 B PKG POLET
Sraga Mihael CRO422646 B BARFLY OVB
Kaniski Tomislav CRO422649 A CB OKTAN 3
Duzevic Vedran CRO422650 A SOMBRERO
Bozic Dragan CRO422651 A SOMBRERO
Pintaric Josip CRO422656 B TIP TOP
Darabuš Goran CRO422672 C IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Bozic Dominik CRO422674 B CB OKTAN 3
Vukovic Damir CRO422676 B BARFLY OVB
Spasojevic Goran CRO422679 C IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Devcic Drazen CRO422684 A ČRLENI LAJBEK
Bencic Danijel CRO422685 A SOMBRERO
Ruzic Marin CRO422707 B CB OKTAN 3
Hudoletnjak Robert CRO422708 B BARFLY OVB
Babic Rolando CRO440006 B MAJA 2 SMŽ
Berek Darko CRO440010 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Blecic Igor CRO440015 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Boric Drago CRO440017 B CAFFE BAR KOCKICA SMŽ
Bunjevac Damir CRO440019 B BACARDI SMŽ
Cakaric Ilija CRO440020 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Drljaca Mirko CRO440027 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Komar Darko CRO440066 B PEGAZ SMŽ
Kopacevic Juro CRO440067 B OMEGA SMŽ
Križanic Antun CRO440075 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Mažar Zlatko CRO440085 B MAJA 2 SMŽ
Mažar Jadranko CRO440086 B MAJA 2 SMŽ
Mikulec Tomica CRO440090 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Studen Milorad CRO440115 B BACARDI SMŽ
Omerčić Senad CRO440122 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Vuletic Ivica CRO440137 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Petak Saša CRO440141 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Isakovic Eduard CRO440146 B ŠPORT 2 SMŽ
Kumer Ivica CRO440150 B ŠPORT 2 SMŽ
Lovreković Igor CRO440151 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Dževerlija Darko CRO440156 B CAFFE BAR KOCKICA SMŽ
Cop Siniša CRO440159 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Turk Sandra CRO440167 D PEGAZ SMŽ
Vidakovic Robert CRO440168 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Vujic Mirko CRO440169 C OMEGA SMŽ
Capar Dajana CRO440172 D PETRINJKE SMŽ
Vinkovic Robert CRO440177 B BULLS SMŽ
Simic Saša CRO440181 B BACARDI SMŽ
Sandrk Josip CRO440186 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Polovina Stanislav CRO440188 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Kunstl Goran CRO440189 B MAJA 2 SMŽ
Jajcinovic Marko CRO440196 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Pavlovic Bojan CRO440205 B CAFFE BAR KOCKICA SMŽ
Ercegovic Ivica CRO440209 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Palaic Karlo CRO440210 B CAFFE BAR KOCKICA SMŽ
Ercegovic Kristijan CRO440213 B PETRINIA 2 SMŽ
Rakaric Robert CRO440218 B DREAM TEAM PETRINJA SMŽ
Cerina Franjo CRO440384 B OMEGA SMŽ
Kovacevic Tomislav CRO440738 B OMEGA SMŽ
Govorcinovic Ivan CRO440924 B BACARDI SMŽ
Kusan Mario CRO440969 B PETRINIA 2 SMŽ
Vrataric Davor CRO441549 B BULLS SMŽ
Dolovcak Marijan CRO441552 B BULLS SMŽ
Haller Ivica CRO441553 B OMEGA SMŽ
Jakelic Ivica CRO441555 B BULLS SMŽ
Domitrovic Ivan CRO441612 B CAFFE BAR KOCKICA SMŽ
Klaric Marko CRO441614 B OMEGA SMŽ
Komar Marijana CRO441641 D PEGAZ SMŽ
Vujaskovic Dražen CRO441733 B BACARDI SMŽ
Zirkovic Zlatko CRO441937 B PEGAZ SMŽ
Butorac Boris CRO442032 B BACARDI SMŽ
Pticar Tihomir CRO442356 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Kerep Željko CRO442693 B OMEGA SMŽ
Palaic Davorka CRO442701 D PETRINJKE SMŽ
Dolenac Sanja CRO442703 D PETRINJKE SMŽ
Dolenac Mirela CRO442711 D PETRINJKE SMŽ
Goršeta Kušan Nikolina CRO442744 D PETRINJKE SMŽ
Božuric Kristijan CRO442758 B BACARDI SMŽ
Sekulic Jurica CRO442760 B BULLS SMŽ
Idžan Igor CRO442790 B PEGAZ SMŽ
Sekulic Tomislav CRO442793 B BULLS SMŽ
Zinic Mihaela CRO442801 D PETRINJKE SMŽ
Pejnovic Kristijan CRO442810 B BULLS SMŽ
Jakelic Diana CRO442811 D PEGAZ SMŽ
Lovrekovic Mario CRO442814 B ŠPORT 2 SMŽ
Cavric Josip CRO442815 B ŠPORT 2 SMŽ
Šolaja Marko CRO442817 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Golik Vjekoslav CRO442818 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Stankovic Miso CRO442827 A JANJE ALFA TEAM GZ
Lepšic Karlo CRO442829 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Sadura Josip CRO442832 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Banjeglava Slobodan CRO442834 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Coric Josip CRO442836 B CAFFE BAR KOCKICA SMŽ
Putric Željko CRO442843 B MAJA 2 SMŽ
Jakobi Zoran CRO442845 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Vidovic Damir CRO442846 B PETRINIA 2 SMŽ
Kolarec Danijel CRO442847 B PETRINIA 2 SMŽ
Matijasic Damir CRO470012 B STARS KAŽ
Radman Marijan CRO470016 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Drazenovic Tomislav CRO470018 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Petrovic Sasa CRO470021 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Klaric Stjepan CRO470022 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Palajsa Renato CRO470025 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Šiljac Stjepan CRO470046 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Bukovščak Ivan CRO470058 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Jandri Dario CRO470064 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Severinski Stjepan CRO470067 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Radatovic Ivica CRO470068 B MALI ODMOR KAŽ
Jurcic Silvije CRO470072 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Lovric Zarko CRO470074 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Mihalic Marijo CRO470079 C CAFFE BAR INDEX KAŽ
Biscan Perica CRO470091 B STARS KAŽ
Grcic Ivan CRO470097 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Kučas Vlatko CRO470110 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Mlačak Mario CRO470112 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Brezovic Sasa CRO470116 B STARS KAŽ
Lukšić Josip CRO470127 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Petancic Neven CRO470136 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Vidakovic Matija CRO470147 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Zugcic Robert CRO470168 C MALI ODMOR 1 KAŽ
Zeba Alojzije CRO470174 C nema ekipu
Cohan Karel CRO470175 B MALI ODMOR KAŽ
Tomljenovic Dejan CRO470176 B MALI ODMOR KAŽ
Dumesic Jadranko CRO470180 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Trbusic Ivan CRO470181 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Vracevic Damir CRO470183 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Perak Igor CRO470186 C nema ekipu
Bogovic Dragan CRO470189 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Palajsa Igor CRO470194 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Ivancic Denis CRO470197 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Miksic Tomislav CRO470202 C CAFFE BAR INDEX KAŽ
Kostadinov Zoran CRO470205 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Palajsa Mario CRO470207 B MALI ODMOR KAŽ
Korac Djuro CRO470208 B MALI ODMOR KAŽ
Vukovic Juraj CRO470210 B DRAJSAN KAŽ
Mamić Tihomir CRO470211 B STARS KAŽ
Rakocija Drazen CRO470213 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Fanjak Mario CRO470214 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Vidakovic Josip CRO470216 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Muc Zdravko CRO470221 B JOKER KAŽ
Brunski Josip CRO470222 B JOKER KAŽ
Sudac Josip CRO470224 B JOKER KAŽ
Kozar Goran CRO470225 B JOKER KAŽ
Ferenac Josip CRO470227 C JOKER KAŽ
Casni Mladen CRO470230 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Babic Predrag CRO480007 C FOKUS KKŽ
Kolar Vedran CRO480010 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Pintarek Miroslav CRO480016 C PICOK KKŽ
Maljak Zoran CRO480020 C RALLY KKŽ
Dolcek Josip CRO480023 C PODROOM KKŽ
Borovac Zoran CRO480025 C FOKUS KKŽ
Bozin Ivan CRO480026 C FOKUS KKŽ
Sremec Dalibor CRO480032 C RALLY KKŽ
Tusek Damir CRO480035 C RALLY KKŽ
Vedris Robert CRO480036 C FOKUS KKŽ
Suric Marino CRO480037 C GULIVER KKŽ
Ninkovic Ivan CRO480038 C RALLY KKŽ
Kovacic Danijel CRO482580 C FOKUS KKŽ
Dautanec Damir CRO482585 C PODROOM KKŽ
Marjanovic Ivan CRO482593 C FOKUS KKŽ
Cunjak Goran CRO482597 C GULIVER KKŽ
Rados Ivo CRO482598 C FOKUS KKŽ
Cancar Mario CRO482599 C RALLY KKŽ
Zlatec Goran CRO482601 C PICOK KKŽ
Gaspari Darko CRO482605 C PICOK KKŽ
Bukovcan Vedran CRO482606 C PICOK KKŽ
Stipcic Mario CRO482609 C PODROOM KKŽ
Rukavina Nenad CRO482610 C GULIVER KKŽ
Janci Zoran CRO482611 C RALLY KKŽ
Konjic Kristijan CRO490001 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Vrancic Gordan CRO490002 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Buterin Ivica CRO490006 B UNICORN KZŽ
First Goran CRO490007 B CORONA KZŽ
Cucek Denis CRO490010 B CORONA KZŽ
Kranjec Marijan CRO490011 B CORONA KZŽ
Draškovic Gabrijel CRO490015 B ŽILE KZŽ
Baric Ervin CRO490016 B CORONA KZŽ
Debeljak Kristijan CRO490017 B CORONA KZŽ
Solman Vladimir CRO490018 B ŽILE KZŽ
Lupinski Goran CRO490020 B ŽILE KZŽ
Martinic Drazen CRO490027 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Kunovic Marko CRO490033 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Hrestak Mirko CRO490055 B ŽILE KZŽ
Šivalec Valentino CRO490075 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Vidovic Zoran CRO490079 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Kosovac Slaven CRO490109 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Varjacic Vlado CRO490110 B ŽILE KZŽ
Frkovic Kristijan CRO490132 B UNICORN KZŽ
Lesko Juraj CRO490135 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Vukelja Vinko CRO490139 B TOMATO KZŽ
Kolar Stjepan CRO490150 B TOMATO KZŽ
Kozjak Elvis CRO490151 B UNICORN KZŽ
Bekina Danijel CRO490152 C SESVETE GZ
Varjacic Ninoslav CRO490159 B CORONA KZŽ
Zajec Tomislav CRO490163 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Planinic Rajko CRO510001 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Damijanjevic Danijel CRO510024 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Heberling Arsen CRO510036 A ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Koric Aleksandar CRO510045 B DM 1 PGŽ
Matijasevic Damir CRO510065 B DM 2 PGŽ
Turkovic Vojko CRO510107 B DM 1 PGŽ
Petrovic Drazen CRO510146 C NEMO PGŽ
Anicic Miroslav CRO510147 C NEMO PGŽ
Belavic Vlade CRO510160 C NEMO PGŽ
Gasparus Renato CRO510166 B DM 2 PGŽ
Gibicar Damir CRO510182 C NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Hodzic Jasmin CRO510190 A NEVERA PGŽ
Karavidic Sandi CRO510196 A NEVERA PGŽ
Kovac Ranko CRO510202 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Zelenik Goran CRO510204 C NEPTUN PGŽ
Brdar Viktor CRO510216 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Marsanic Sandi CRO510217 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Margan Hrvoje CRO510218 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Valic Martin CRO510219 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Hodžic Alem CRO510221 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Dundović Vedran CRO510225 B DM 1 PGŽ
Tubin Alen CRO510248 A KRNJEVO DARTITIS PGŽ
Podnar Sanjin CRO510254 A KRNJEVO DARTITIS PGŽ
Pranjic Ivica CRO510255 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Restovic Tonci CRO510260 A DIOKLECIJAN SDŽ
Šestan Igor CRO510271 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Nozaric Jelena CRO510274 D MORČIĆ PGŽ
Tibljas Veljko CRO510278 A NEVERA PGŽ
Vranic Damir CRO510289 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Krosnjar Alen CRO510313 B NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Senkic Drazen CRO510319 B DM 2 PGŽ
Stevanovic Stevo CRO510322 B NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Rakipov Andrej CRO510334 A KRNJEVO DARTITIS PGŽ
Vucak Igor CRO510339 B KRNJEVO PGŽ
Gucanin Zeljko CRO510340 A KRNJEVO PGŽ
Miric Mihajlo CRO510343 A NEVERA PGŽ
Škoda Branimir CRO510345 B NEPTUN PGŽ
Žunic Sandro CRO510361 B JABUKA UBHG GZ
Stankic Vlasta CRO510399 D NEVERA PGŽ
Perussich Maurizio CRO510429 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Vdović Josip CRO510435 A NEVERA PGŽ
Miletic Damir CRO510447 A NEVERA PGŽ
Kosovac Srdjan CRO510449 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Gasparovic Fran CRO510458 A KRNJEVO DARTITIS PGŽ
Grego Vlado CRO510686 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Trbojevic Sanjin CRO510687 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Anic Dinko CRO510688 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Drezga Ognjen CRO510689 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Kolundzic Perica CRO510690 B GIM KRIMEJA PGŽ
Margan Loris CRO510691 B GIM KRIMEJA PGŽ
Vranic Iva CRO510692 D GIM RETURN PGŽ
Fucak Albert CRO510714 A NEVERA PGŽ
Stegic Zvonko CRO510792 A ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Petrovic Sanja CRO510796 D NEMO PGŽ
Masterl Tatjana CRO510865 D GIM RETURN PGŽ
Martinovic Tomislav CRO510866 B GIM KRIMEJA PGŽ
Čolakovac Jadran CRO510942 B NEPTUN PGŽ
Fucak Davor CRO510943 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Lukic Gordan CRO510957 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Predovan Tomislav CRO510979 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Soldo Ricard CRO510980 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Pilepic Vladimir CRO510989 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Stifanich Dino CRO510995 C NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Tuhtan Ivo CRO510998 C GLAMOUR PGŽ
Petrovic Aleksandar CRO511059 B DM 2 PGŽ
Mandic Robert CRO511426 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Makin Eugen CRO511434 C NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Cenov Marina CRO511439 D NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Vitezica Lidija CRO511442 D ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Nozaric Viljem CRO511492 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Predovan Blazenka CRO511547 D MORČIĆ PGŽ
Krstanovic Marko CRO511837 A FORMULA 1 NEW SCHOOL PGŽ
Zugaj Silvan CRO511856 B ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Muzdeka Vlado CRO511859 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Baričević Damir CRO511864 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Predovan Mario CRO511865 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Blazic Neven CRO511883 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Androic Drazen CRO511889 B KRNJEVO PGŽ
Baraba Ivica CRO511890 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Tomasev Tedi CRO511892 B KRNJEVO PGŽ
Androic Mario CRO511946 A KRNJEVO DARTITIS PGŽ
Farkaš Janoš CRO512038 A FORMULA 1 NEW SCHOOL PGŽ
Becic Ibrahim CRO512121 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Tomljenovic Tomislav CRO512122 A ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Žuric Luka CRO512577 B DM 2 PGŽ
Dukic Danko CRO512578 A TEAM 666 PGŽ
Opacak Natasa CRO512755 D PHOENIX PGŽ
Muzic Talita CRO512756 D PHOENIX PGŽ
Mrvac Elen CRO512758 D PHOENIX PGŽ
Vunic Petar CRO512761 B TNT PGŽ
Lizacic Tomislav CRO512763 B TNT PGŽ
Surlina Petar CRO512764 A JACK PGŽ
Matkovic Slaven CRO512772 B ROYAL ADRIATIC PGŽ
Pekic Dario CRO512774 A NADIR PGŽ
Badurina David CRO512776 B NADIR PGŽ
Savinc Juraj CRO512777 B TNT PGŽ
Cavedoni Gaetano CRO512784 B MAXBET PGŽ
Misljenovic Veselin CRO512785 B ROYAL ADRIATIC PGŽ
Jurkovic Karlo CRO512786 A DOMI SHOP PGŽ
Kodric Bartol CRO512794 A NADIR PGŽ
Stupar Petar CRO512795 B MAXBET PGŽ
Baljak Ante CRO512798 B JACK PGŽ
Piljek Nenad CRO512799 B JACK PGŽ
Živkovic Hrvoje CRO512800 B JACK PGŽ
Puseljic Mladen CRO512803 B NADIR PGŽ
Mladar Dalibor CRO512804 B MAXBET PGŽ
Jelic Sinisa CRO512826 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Momic Miroslav CRO512827 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Modric Sinisa CRO512832 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Lerga Renato CRO512847 B DM 1 PGŽ
Selimbegovic Goran CRO512867 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Memic Mirko CRO512868 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Ban Marin CRO512870 B KRNJEVO PGŽ
Gorupic Tomislav CRO512898 B NADIR PGŽ
Lovric Dino CRO512900 A TEAM 666 PGŽ
Car Maro CRO512901 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Car Dalibor CRO512907 A TEAM 666 PGŽ
Alaburic Tomislav CRO512912 B JACK PGŽ
Breznjak Ines CRO512938 D IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Bralic Iva CRO512940 D FORMULA 1 DAME PGŽ
Rahmanovic Jasmin CRO512945 A ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Krsanac Milan CRO515136 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Stipanovic Spiro CRO515139 B ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Kosmic Alen CRO515140 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Petricevic Marija CRO515141 D MORČIĆ PGŽ
Hric Igor CRO515144 B MAXBET PGŽ
Cunjak Alen CRO515145 B ROYAL ADRIATIC PGŽ
Marijanovic Stjepan CRO515146 B ROYAL ADRIATIC PGŽ
Kalcic Zoran CRO515156 B NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Bedenik Zoran CRO515157 B NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Dujic Vladimir CRO515165 B KRNJEVO CARDINALIS PGŽ
Josipovic Nikica CRO515167 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Imeraj Destan CRO515169 A NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Soric Mario CRO515181 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Zrinscak Damir CRO515188 B DM 1 PGŽ
Baric Ivan CRO515191 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Paic Djani CRO515225 B GIM KRIMEJA PGŽ
Mustapić Zeljko CRO515239 C DM RIBARI PGŽ
Ferencak Mateo CRO515256 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Bistre Radivoj CRO515269 B LOVRAN PGŽ
Perkovic Robert CRO515270 C LOVRAN B PGŽ
Brumnjak Zeljko CRO515271 B LOVRAN PGŽ
Padjen Mario CRO515280 B ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Miklavec Bojan CRO515281 B ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Lukic Dario CRO515285 C DM 1 PGŽ
Janjetic Adriano CRO515295 B LOVRAN PGŽ
Sirotnjak Ervin CRO515297 C LOVRAN B PGŽ
Guncevic Zlatko CRO515298 C LOVRAN B PGŽ
Bistre Branka CRO515299 D LOVRAN PGŽ
Rukavina Slaven CRO515309 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Zelenovic Goran CRO515311 B DM 1 PGŽ
Mijatovic Davor CRO515317 B DM 2 PGŽ
Milos Marko CRO515319 C GLAMOUR PGŽ
Vrbic Josip CRO515321 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Grbac Dominik CRO515323 C DM RIBARI PGŽ
Supak Karlo CRO515337 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Ljubas Hrvoje CRO515338 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Franovic Drazen CRO515340 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Brdar Leo CRO515341 C GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Tatalovic Ratko CRO515347 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Sopranic Darko CRO515357 B TNT PGŽ
Vukovic Mladen CRO515358 B TNT PGŽ
Jaku Sladjan CRO515359 B MAXBET PGŽ
Pinezic Marko CRO515362 B NADIR PGŽ
Ivanovic Denis CRO515365 C LOVRAN PGŽ
Valic Marko CRO515374 C KRNJEVO PGŽ
Blazevic Zeljko CRO515376 B ROMANO TIFFANY PGŽ
Reljac Filip CRO515387 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Tomljanovic Sanjin CRO515398 C NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Đukes Bogdan CRO515399 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Prodanovic Zoran CRO515400 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Pekic Ana CRO515402 D PHOENIX PGŽ
Dobrovic Martina CRO515407 D NEVERA S KVARNERA PGŽ
Alilovic Deni CRO515420 A KRNJEVO DARTITIS PGŽ
Vicic Raul CRO515423 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Maricic Adela CRO515445 D PHOENIX PGŽ
Pravdic Dragan CRO515449 A PSK PRESS PGŽ
Klic Boris CRO515453 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Fucak Antonio CRO515455 A FORMULA 1 NEW SCHOOL PGŽ
Beslac Zorica CRO515456 D DM 1 PGŽ
Abramovic Matthias CRO515458 B MAXBET PGŽ
Jovanovic Luka CRO515461 B LOVRAN PGŽ
Jovanovic Ivan CRO515462 C LOVRAN B PGŽ
Slisko Alen CRO515464 A FORMULA 1 NEW SCHOOL PGŽ
Cabrijan Ivana CRO515466 D FORMULA 1 DAME PGŽ
Strizic Dino CRO515467 A TEAM 666 PGŽ
Simac Natalija CRO515468 D GIM RETURN PGŽ
Brdar Matija CRO515470 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Prlic Vedrana CRO515479 D GIM RETURN PGŽ
Antonic Igor CRO515480 C GLAMOUR PGŽ
Diklic Goran CRO515481 C NEMO PGŽ
Viskic Robert CRO515486 C RAPIDO PGŽ
Frlan Barbara CRO515487 D PSK PRESS PGŽ
Jagodic Toni CRO515488 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Cosic Ivana CRO515490 D LOVRAN PGŽ
Frkovic Robert CRO515495 A TEAM 666 PGŽ
Lovric Valentino CRO515496 J DM JUNIORI PGŽ
Predovan Karlo CRO515497 J DM JUNIORI PGŽ
Pivovarov Dario CRO515498 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Barbis Zvonimir CRO515499 B DM 1 PGŽ
Matosovic Luka CRO520009 B THUNDER
Gržentic Marko CRO520017 B ROČ
Fabijancic Klaudio CRO520018 C CB AMBASADA
Radolovic Lino CRO520025 B MARČANAC
Parcic Alesandro CRO520045 C FARAON
Ruggero Franko CRO520046 C FARAON
Ikic Nenad CRO520055 B MARČANAC
Muric Dean CRO520064 C LUPOGLAV
Zečić Denis CRO520081 B SOVE SOVINJAK
Stokovac Damir CRO520086 C CB AMBASADA
Krajcar Marin CRO520090 C LUPOGLAV
Rabar Milovan CRO520093 B THUNDER
Cindric Predrag CRO520101 B THUNDER
Kusce Martin CRO520108 B SOVE SOVINJAK
Bosich Davide CRO521155 B THUNDER
Sponza Valter CRO521157 B THUNDER
Gobo Mario CRO521172 B ROČ
Kahrimanovic Jasmin CRO521179 B TEL MAR
Cerneka Mirjan CRO521185 B SOVE SOVINJAK
Grbac Valdi CRO521202 B ROČ
Rabak Sebastijan CRO521206 B ROČ
Prodan Vinko CRO521533 B SOVE SOVINJAK
Vlah Igor CRO521535 B CIMARE
Martincic Roland CRO522055 B THUNDER
Dobrovic Albert CRO522179 B ROČ
Matkovic Doris CRO522180 C CB AMBASADA
Druzeta Paolo CRO522188 B MARČANAC
Calic Marko CRO522190 B MARČANAC
Nemarnik Elvis CRO522191 B ROČ
Krulcic Miro CRO522195 C LUPOGLAV
Radolovic Ivan CRO522360 B MARČANAC
Altin Patrik CRO522517 B SOVE SOVINJAK
Popovic Denis CRO522525 C MARTEL
Milic Darko CRO522527 B CIMARE
Knezevic Igor CRO522529 B PRVI BPŽ
Parencan Loris CRO522530 B CIMARE
Keranovic Elvis CRO522531 C MARTEL
Mrkaljevic Amir CRO522534 B CIMARE
Parencan Lorenzo CRO522542 B CIMARE
Ikac Slobodan CRO522546 C FARAON
Dujlovic Dejan CRO522547 C VRSAR
Cetina Ivan CRO522551 B FAŽANA
Šugar Ivan CRO522553 B FAŽANA
Belas Marko CRO522554 B FAŽANA
Parencan Dusan CRO522559 B CIMARE
Buršic Mišel CRO522566 B FAŽANA
Vretenar Sinisa CRO522569 C VRSAR
Benazic Dean CRO522570 B FAŽANA
Ikic Elvis CRO522573 B MARČANAC
Curcic Danilo CRO522575 C FARAON
Lakovic Zoran CRO522580 C TEL MAR
Zivotski Dejan CRO522581 C TEL MAR
Hodzic Elvis CRO522584 B LE TRAM
Buršic Kristijan CRO522586 B FAŽANA
Djekanovic Toni CRO532074 B GIM KRIMEJA PGŽ
Serdarević Nađa CRO213268 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Šerić Ivana CRO213270 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Bubić Ante CRO213289 C RELAX SDŽ
Svalina Mislav CRO213196 C VEDORA 2 SDŽ
Ristic Caslav CRO522595 C VRSAR
Puček Marijana CRO100052 D JANJE NEXT TEAM GZ
Miskulin Predrag CRO515517 A nema ekipu
Krnjic Filip CRO112643 J SAMOBOR 95 LOB ZGŽ
Crnogaca Josip CRO222830 C JADRIJA ŠKŽ
Miljevic Gulin Nikica CRO222817 B 369 ŠKŽ
Braović Anđela CRO213304 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Kranjac Mihovil CRO213172 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Vucelic Tihomir CRO100043 C KNEŽIJA 1 GZ
Marinic Dario CRO100041 C KNEŽIJA 1 GZ
Penic Josip CRO017395 C SESVETE GZ
Navratil Danijel CRO515514 B JACK PGŽ
Orlic Sandra CRO515508 D DOMI SHOP PGŽ
Tukeric Matea CRO515507 D ROYAL ADRIATIC PGŽ
Ilinic Ivica CRO490172 B TOMATO KZŽ
Bilic Toni CRO202344 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Buterin Tomislav CRO230514 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Miletić Josip CRO230526 C GM ZDŽ
Rački Kristijan CRO230530 A VIDIKOVAC ZDŽ
Dundović Stipe CRO230531 B RADOVIN ZDŽ
Marasović Dragan CRO230532 B RADOVIN ZDŽ
Kezic Daniel CRO202345 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Nizic Ante CRO202346 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Katuša Vedran CRO230538 B DONJE RAŠTANE ZDŽ
Sinovčić Matej CRO230539 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Sirovica Sven CRO112642 B OLDTIMER VILA LIBERA ZGŽ
Kolic Josip CRO222803 A Z1 ŠKŽ
Belamaric Marko CRO222805 B FENIKS ŠKŽ
Bralic Marko CRO222806 C GARAGE ŠKŽ
Vareškic Marko CRO222807 A GOLUB ŠKŽ
Stefanov Josip CRO482613 C PICOK KKŽ
Marasovic Dino CRO515505 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Šiško Matija CRO213156 C ZEUS SDŽ
Ninčević Novak Borna CRO213160 B APOLLO 4 SDŽ
Novak Silvio CRO422712 A SOMBRERO
Skorup Katarina CRO213164 D DIOKLECIJAN* SDŽ
Malenica Milan CRO213166 B PODSTRANA SDŽ
Skracic Tamara CRO213167 D AS* SDŽ
Zagorac Davor CRO213168 B UVIK KONTRA 2 SDŽ
Grego Maria CRO515511 D GIM RETURN PGŽ
Sakic Ivan CRO442852 B PETRINIA 2 SMŽ
Koluvek Marinko CRO442854 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Lukic Drazen CRO322699 A RED CARPET VSŽ
Belan Martin CRO322701 A BAMBO VSŽ
Danolic Mario CRO213171 C PODSTRANA SDŽ
Medvedec Goran CRO422713 B LOVAC 1
Anić Matić Anja CRO213174 D DIOKLECIJAN* SDŽ
Peric Ivica CRO213178 C nema ekipu
Bičanić Marko CRO017374 B KUM GZ
Zizak Drago CRO017377 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Dokus Ivan CRO017379 B DC SUNSET GZ
Popovic Nenad CRO017380 B DC SUNSET GZ
Viduka Tihomir CRO017381 C KOCKA 2 GZ
Kreso Tomislav CRO017393 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Plukavec Vladimir CRO017394 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Cicak Matej CRO017396 C SESVETE GZ
Mrsic Dario CRO017397 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Davidovic Gordan CRO017403 B BULL KVIM STRŠLJENI GZ
Niksic Darko CRO017407 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Oslakovic Rudolf CRO112652 C PETICA ZGŽ
Pankretic Željko CRO112654 C MADONA ZGŽ
Horvatic Marijan CRO112655 C MADONA ZGŽ
Plehan Bruno CRO112656 B BANANA ZGŽ
Košutic Krešimir CRO112657 B BANANA ZGŽ
Hudak Marko CRO422714 B TIP TOP
Puškadija Josip CRO422716 B PKG POLET
Petek Dominik CRO422718 B CB OKTAN 3
Bozic Robert CRO422719 B CB OKTAN 3
Ruzic Sasa CRO422720 B CB OKTAN 3
Lencic Valentino CRO422721 B CB OKTAN 3
Lopatic Karlo CRO112658 A VIKTORIJA ZGŽ
Kostic Tihomir CRO322705 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Stjepanovic Ante CRO322706 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Beljo Darko CRO322707 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Katic Tomislav CRO322708 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Juric Marinko CRO322712 A OTOK VSŽ
Lukinac Adam CRO322713 A OTOK VSŽ
Cavlovic Josip CRO322715 A OTOK VSŽ
Mandic Babic Natasa CRO322716 D RAVNICA VSŽ
Ilic Damir CRO322719 B RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Lovrecic Kresimir CRO322721 A OKAC VSŽ
Katic Ilija CRO322722 B BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Katic Jure CRO322723 B BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Mutapcic Goran CRO322724 B BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Dekanovic Ivan CRO322725 B BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Gajcevic Marko CRO322726 B BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Spajic Ivan CRO322727 A OKAC VSŽ
Pešut Hrvoje CRO222814 A STANKOVCI ŠKŽ
Ujakovic Paško CRO222816 B 369 ŠKŽ
Paškalin Marko CRO222819 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Morovic Tomislav CRO222822 C MORINJE ŠKŽ
Miš Karmelo CRO222824 C MORINJE ŠKŽ
Lemac Josip CRO222826 C MORINJE ŠKŽ
Bumbak Ivica CRO222827 C GARAGE ŠKŽ
Dukic Josip CRO222831 C BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Hadusek Nenad CRO470240 C MALI ODMOR 1 KAŽ
Car Dario CRO470241 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Mihoviljac Marinko CRO470242 C CAFFE BAR INDEX KAŽ
Stupljanec Mihajlo CRO470243 C CAFFE BAR INDEX KAŽ
Spudic Marin CRO470244 C CAFFE BAR INDEX KAŽ
Bizic Neven CRO470246 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Vlatković Domagoj CRO230543 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Škara Ante CRO230544 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Bilosnić Luka CRO230549 B MAGNUM ZDŽ
Grgeč Mate CRO230553 B LAV ZDŽ
Zdrilić Ivan CRO230555 B LAV ZDŽ
Grabovac Ivan CRO230556 C B BAR BRIŠEVO ZDŽ
Surać Hrvoje CRO230557 B LAV ZDŽ
Lučić Ante CRO230558 B LAV ZDŽ
Lončar Zvonko CRO230559 C AVANGARD ZDŽ
Malina Romeo CRO230566 B DONJE RAŠTANE ZDŽ
Rančić Tomislav CRO230568 B BODUL ZDŽ
Kosović Neven CRO230569 B BODUL ZDŽ
Brcanija Josip CRO230572 B BODUL ZDŽ
Vuletić Ivica CRO230588 B AVANGARD ZDŽ
Vitori Marko CRO230591 B MONTI ZDŽ
Grgec Martin CRO230592 C CERODOL ZDŽ
Jadrijev Filip CRO230594 B DOWN TOWN ZDŽ
Valent Kristijan CRO482614 C GULIVER KKŽ
Sestak Dejan CRO482615 C GULIVER KKŽ
Delimar Zlatko CRO482617 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Jancijev Josip CRO482621 C PICOK KKŽ
Samsa Branko CRO522591 B ROČ
Peruc Emanuel CRO522592 C LUPOGLAV
Cestar Damir CRO522597 C MARTEL
Lacmanovic Marko CRO522598 C LE TRAM
Grgasevic Mario CRO522600 C MARTEL
Milankovic Branislav CRO522603 C MARTEL
Bekavac Josip CRO213179 B MARINELLO 2 SDŽ
Bartolic Danijel CRO017418 C HAMLET GZ
Polonijo Zeljko CRO515515 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Gasparus Sinisa CRO515523 C DM RIBARI PGŽ
Kursar Mustapic Zrinka CRO515524 D DM RIBARI PGŽ
Klic Mihael CRO515528 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Skoda Marin CRO515530 B DOMI SHOP PGŽ
Stupicic Domagoj CRO515533 B DOMI SHOP PGŽ
Prskalo Josip CRO515541 B MAXBET PGŽ
Bon Zlatko CRO515542 B DOMI SHOP PGŽ
Majacic Tomislav CRO515544 C LOVRAN B PGŽ
Maljkovic Danijel CRO515546 B NEPTUN PGŽ
Bracun Ines CRO515550 D MORČIĆ PGŽ
Kranjec Denis CRO490174 B CORONA KZŽ
Hren Ivica CRO490175 B UNICORN KZŽ
Simon Tonci CRO202350 A AMIGO DNŽ
Kežic Stanko CRO202351 A POJEZERJE DNŽ
Coric Goran CRO442855 B JAGERBAR SMŽ
Vidak Josip CRO442858 B PETRINIA 2 SMŽ
Latincic Zoran CRO442860 B ŠPORT 2 SMŽ
Hajdukovic Cedomir CRO442861 B ŠPORT SMŽ
Kljajic Ivica CRO017426 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Matkovic Branko CRO213187 A POSEJDON 2 SDŽ
Jurišic Krešimir CRO213188 A DITE SPLITA SDŽ
Bulic Ivan CRO213189 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Bezina Slaven CRO213190 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Zebic Šime CRO213191 B SOLIN 2 SDŽ
Roso Damir CRO213192 B MIKROFON SDŽ
Bulj Vinko CRO213193 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Delic Ante CRO213194 C CLEOPATRA SDŽ
Doždor Marin CRO213205 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Bocina Denis CRO213206 C MACAO SDŽ
Lalic Josip CRO213207 C MACAO SDŽ
Jukic Ante CRO213224 B TROPICANA SDŽ
Milkovic Bruno CRO213225 B TROPICANA SDŽ
Buzov Vinko CRO213228 C MACAO SDŽ
Zovko Pavao CRO213229 B MARINELLO 2 SDŽ
Vukelja Duje CRO213230 B MARINELLO 2 SDŽ
Katic Tihi CRO213231 B MARINELLO 2 SDŽ
Becic Duje CRO213232 C MARINELLO SDŽ
Jurcevic Ante CRO213233 B MARINELLO 2 SDŽ
Batinic Ante CRO213238 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Colak Ivan CRO213271 B AS -ST SDŽ
Cobanov Dino CRO213272 C GABINE SDŽ
Božic Marko CRO213281 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Hlacar Ivan CRO470250 B JOKER KAŽ
Ruggero Daniel CRO522604 C FARAON
Pašalic Ivan CRO222836 C JADRIJA ŠKŽ
Babun Josip CRO222837 B NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Mrcela Toni CRO222842 B 369 ŠKŽ
Spahija Toni CRO222843 B 369 ŠKŽ
Mendjan Miroslav CRO322730 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Rajcic Berislav CRO322731 B PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Tucakovic Marko CRO322732 B PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Pavlakovic Danijel CRO470251 B JOKER KAŽ
Jozić Nikola CRO230596 C GM ZDŽ
Grubić Marko CRO230597 B LAV ZDŽ
Surać Bruno CRO230599 C LAV ZDŽ
Mastelic Mario CRO470254 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Videc Miljenko CRO422725 A SOMBRERO
Predovan Andrej CRO515559 J DM JUNIORI PGŽ
Jovanovic Ana CRO322735 D SCHPAJZ GIRLS VSŽ
Lucic Mato CRO322738 A OTOK VSŽ
Maluz Barbara SLO000159 D LOB TETRIS ZGŽ
Maluz Daniel SLO000158 A PETICA ZGŽ
Maras Dario CRO100002 C SESVETE GZ
Majstorovic Filip CRO100003 C QUATTRO JUNIORI GZ
Čičak Petar CRO100068 B QUATTRO GZ
Sicaja Mile CRO100008 A AGRAM DART TEAM GZ
Francekovic Stanislav SLO000160 A HVIDRA-a SiSN ZGŽ
Gradečki Drago CRO100012 A A1 GZ
Hrenovic Tomislav CRO100013 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Pukljak Karlo CRO100017 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Loncaric Filip CRO100018 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Rubcic Tomislav CRO100019 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Ivanus Hrvoje CRO100020 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Platusic Danijel CRO100028 A QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Veceric Ivan CRO100030 B DC SUNSET GZ
Janeš Dejan CRO112666 B SKITNICE ZGŽ
Grabovac Dragan CRO100032 C AS GZ
Barunčić Karlo CRO112667 J SKITNICE ZGŽ
Romic Ante CRO100035 C SESVETE GZ
Okun Alen CRO100036 C AS GZ
Vujasinovic Sinisa CRO100037 C AS GZ
Majstorovic Vladimir CRO100038 C AS GZ
Tolusic Alen CRO100042 C KNEŽIJA 1 GZ
Horvat Franjo CRO112669 B OLDTIMER VILA LIBERA ZGŽ
Klanac Tomislav CRO100046 C BULLDOG SESVETE GZ
Mandic Josip Marin CRO100049 C AS GZ
Goreta Marijo CRO112670 B BACCARA BLAŽEVDOL ZGŽ
Perkovic Ivan CRO100053 B BULLDOG CBM GZ
Bertovic Tomislav CRO100055 C BBBULLDOG GZ
Maric Marinko CRO482626 C PODROOM KKŽ
Dautanec Darko CRO482627 C PODROOM KKŽ
Nikolic Darko CRO482628 C PODROOM KKŽ
Virovcec Bruno CRO482629 C PODROOM KKŽ
Husnjak Nikolina CRO482630 D BIRC-KC KKŽ
Delimar Matej CRO482631 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Dautanec Roman CRO482632 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Hrenic Marko CRO482635 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Car Adriano CRO515562 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Domijan Ivan CRO515563 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Juric Luka CRO515564 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Knezevic Kristian CRO515565 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Perhat Darko CRO515566 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Marovski Dario CRO515567 C TEAM PAOLO DI CANIO PGŽ
Fucak Mateo CRO515568 A FORMULA 1 NEW SCHOOL PGŽ
Arnautovic Robert CRO515570 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Mocnaj Goran CRO515571 B GIM KRIMEJA PGŽ
Djermati Florijan CRO515582 B GROBNIK 1 PGŽ
Milic Josip CRO515585 C NEMO PGŽ
Aleksic Andy CRO515586 B NEPTUN PGŽ
Stilinovic Mateo CRO515590 A ROMANO DESPERADOS PGŽ
Cosic Kresimir CRO515591 B DOMI SHOP PGŽ
Magazin David CRO515592 B TNT PGŽ
Barišic Robert CRO515595 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Rajkovic Nenad CRO442868 B BACARDI SMŽ
Mioc Ante CRO442869 B OMEGA SMŽ
Križanic Dejan CRO442873 B BULLS SMŽ
Lukavski Tomica CRO429997 A MYSTERY
Anđelković Davor CRO422728 A ĐEKSONS FIVE
Petek Jurica CRO422729 B LOVAC 1
Stunjak Miljenko CRO422730 B LOVAC
Miroslav Filip CRO422731 B LOVAC 1
Lencek Martin CRO422732 B LOVAC 1
Milak Vlado CRO422733 B LOVAC 1
Resetar Ivan CRO422735 A IPK-IVANEC TRANS
Fabijancic Vanja CRO522613 B SOVE SOVINJAK
Hadzipasic Alihajder CRO442874 A APOLLO SDŽ
Medak Dominik CRO202363 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Oršulić Alen CRO202364 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Šuto Jure CRO213297 C AS3 SDŽ
Omrčen Krešimir CRO213299 C MARINELLO SDŽ
Mihić Loris CRO213300 C MARINELLO SDŽ
Djurkovic Mario CRO329902 B PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Pejanovic Zdenko CRO329903 B PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Colakovac Ivan CRO329904 B FLAMINGO VSŽ
Tosic Ivan CRO329906 B FLAMINGO VSŽ
Lacić Ilija CRO329907 B FLAMINGO VSŽ
Loncar Tin CRO329908 B FLAMINGO VSŽ
Bosnjak Nikola CRO329909 B FLAMINGO VSŽ
Bilic Slaven CRO329910 B FLAMINGO VSŽ
Miljkovic Velimir CRO329912 B VUKOVAR VSŽ
Jukic Jurica CRO329914 A BAMBO VSŽ
Kladaric Zeljko CRO329915 A BAMBO VSŽ
Vincetic Marko CRO329917 A RED CARPET VSŽ
Kljaić Gabrijel CRO329919 B MASTERS VSŽ
Leakovic Martin CRO329920 B RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Babic Matija CRO329921 B RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Marojevic Mario CRO329922 B RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Dominkovic Ivan CRO329925 B CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Skegro Saniel CRO422736 B LOVAC
Bebic Antonio CRO329927 A OTOK VSŽ
Vinkovic Marko CRO322702 A RED CARPET VSŽ
Knežić Nenad CRO222845 B GOLUB ŠKŽ
Mandušić Tomislav CRO222847 B Z2 ŠKŽ
Storić Zvonimir CRO222856 C SVETA ANA 2 ŠKŽ
Barišić Tomislav CRO222857 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Plenča Mate CRO222860 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Čačić Matija CRO222862 B STANKOVCI ŠKŽ
Brstilo Antonio CRO222863 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Jelić Ante CRO222865 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Perica Ivan CRO222866 B STANKOVCI ŠKŽ
Antić Roko CRO222867 B BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Milosevic Mate CRO222869 B BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Bačić Elvis CRO222871 B STANKOVCI ŠKŽ
Ševerdija Darijo CRO222876 B BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Čobanov Marinko CRO222877 B SIDRO ŠKŽ
Ćaleta Antonio CRO222878 B BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Makelja Joško CRO222879 B SIDRO ŠKŽ
Kolić Šime CRO222880 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Jokić Slaviša CRO222882 A A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Bazina Damir CRO222883 B SIDRO ŠKŽ
Fuštin Ante CRO222885 B SIDRO ŠKŽ
Budimir Josip CRO222887 B 369 ŠKŽ
Skorin Vice CRO222888 A OLIVA X ŠKŽ
Banovac Stipe CRO222892 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Šupe Tihomir CRO222893 B GOLUB ŠKŽ
Knežić Ranko CRO222895 B GOLUB ŠKŽ
Medak Patrik CRO202365 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Žderic Josip CRO202366 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Oršulic Ivan CRO202367 A AMIGO 2 DNŽ
Primorac Pero CRO202368 B SOLIN SDŽ
Vučić Kristijan CRO202371 B SOLIN SDŽ
Vidos Drago CRO470260 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Gojak Alen CRO470264 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Sabljak Mario CRO470267 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Fak Aleksandar CRO470268 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Trpcic Ivan CRO470271 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Kusan Denis CRO470274 C MALI ODMOR 1 KAŽ
Sudac Matija CRO470275 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Mejaski Karlo CRO470276 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Car Nino CRO470277 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Car Marko CRO470278 C CAFFE BAR CAR KAŽ
Islami Bekim CRO470279 C CAFFE BAR INDEX KAŽ
Bekan Romano CRO470280 C SPORT CAFFE KAŽ
Bursic Dino CRO522608 C CB AMBASADA
Šoić Stjepan CRO112672 C IZLETIŠTE MILEČKI ZGŽ
Crnkovic Zlatko CRO522609 C LE TRAM
Furlanic Igor CRO522610 C LUPOGLAV
Glavic Sebastijan CRO522611 C CB AMBASADA
Matosevic Erica CRO522612 D VRSAR
Peruc Leo CRO522614 C LUPOGLAV
Loncarevic David CRO522615 C FARAON
Paladin Mateo CRO522616 C CB AMBASADA
Matkovic Dorian CRO522617 C CB AMBASADA
Milatić Mirta CRO213305 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Radanović Sara CRO213308 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Maras Valmi CRO522622 C VRSAR
Radic Senad CRO522623 C VRSAR
Bubić Antonia CRO213310 D TUNING* SDŽ
Šiško Ivan CRO213312 B PODSTRANA SDŽ
Roić Mario CRO213314 B CASABLANCA SDŽ
Lovrinčević Toni CRO213315 B CASABLANCA SDŽ
Kovačević Abdon CRO213316 B CASABLANCA SDŽ
Makjanić Jadran CRO213320 B VATIKAN SDŽ
Tolic Pavo CRO213322 B nema ekipu
Juricev Igor CRO213323 B SOLIN SDŽ
Radja Marin CRO213324 B MOZART SDŽ
Vidović Mario CRO213328 C MARINELLO SDŽ
Liović Mario CRO213329 C MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Sladić Jure CRO213330 C MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Mudrinić Luka CRO213332 C PEPPERS SDŽ
Mardjokic Toni-Loris CRO213334 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Boban Sandro CRO213335 B APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Dragun Ivan CRO213339 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Šiško Stjepan CRO213340 C ARKA SDŽ
Dronjić Ante CRO213341 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Cvitak Dinko CRO470286 C MALI ODMOR 1 KAŽ
Lukač Josip CRO213345 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Gjirlić Stipe CRO213346 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Jukic Ivan CRO213347 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Barun Josip CRO213348 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Jurić Pešić Ivan CRO213352 C LIGHT SDŽ
Miletic Nives CRO213357 D GALERIJA SDŽ
Šimundić Siniša CRO213359 C GALERIJA SDŽ
Biso Dajan CRO213360 C GALERIJA SDŽ
Lulic Vladimir CRO213165 B TROPICANA SDŽ
Javorčić Luka CRO213361 C SOLIN SDŽ
Deprato David CRO522624 B MARČANAC
Barun Josip CRO213363 C KARAKA SDŽ
Guc Toni CRO213366 C KARAKA SDŽ
Barun Petar CRO213367 C KARAKA SDŽ
Šucur Ivan CRO213369 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Gudic Jure CRO213370 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Stunjak David CRO422737 J LOVAC
Željkovic Marino CRO213373 B SOLIN SDŽ
Sinkovic Leonard CRO490179 B UNICORN KZŽ
Jagarcec Vlado CRO490180 B UNICORN KZŽ
Bacani Mladen CRO490181 B TOMATO KZŽ
Buljan Dominko CRO213376 C DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Kontak Luka CRO490183 B TOMATO KZŽ
Žugo Ivana CRO210431 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Buric Marko CRO213141 C RELAX SDŽ
Ferenc Oliver CRO213387 A nema ekipu
Vidić Zvonimir CRO213388 B APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Bocina Josip CRO213389 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Perišić Tomislav CRO213391 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Duran Roberto CRO213392 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Čapeta Blaž CRO213393 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Šimac Ivan CRO213394 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Gulić Dragan CRO213397 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Vržina Josip CRO213398 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Katunarić Branko CRO213402 C VEDORA 2 SDŽ
Ivandić Mirko CRO213404 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Zec Peškirić Mate CRO213405 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Topić Stipe CRO213406 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Lišnjić Marin CRO213407 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Erkapić Ivan CRO213408 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Zovko Mladen CRO213409 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Kapitanović Ljubo CRO213410 C DIOKLECIJAN 2 SDŽ
Pavlin Alen CRO490185 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Briški Alen CRO490186 B MALA ŠKOLA KZŽ
Buljat Luka CRO230602 B ZEMUNIK ZDŽ
Rogić Grgo Bernardo CRO230603 B RADOVIN ZDŽ
Milanković Ante CRO230609 B NOVIGRAD ZDŽ
Blaić Gabriela CRO230618 D MACCHIATO BAR ZDŽ
Jurjević Hrvoje CRO230620 C GM ZDŽ
Skroče Ivan CRO230621 C CERODOL ZDŽ
Pedić Paulo CRO230622 C CERODOL ZDŽ
Rašo Mladen CRO230624 B AZZURO ZDŽ
Grdović Antonio CRO230626 B AZZURO ZDŽ
Grginović Ante CRO230627 B AZZURO ZDŽ
Bičić Leonardo CRO230628 B AZZURO ZDŽ
Labus Lucijan Martin CRO230629 B AZZURO ZDŽ
Bičić Đordano CRO230631 B AZZURO ZDŽ
Klanac Ivan CRO230634 B AVANGARD ZDŽ
Frkovic Kristina CRO515597 D GIM RETURN PGŽ
Kresic Marko CRO515601 C GLAMOUR PGŽ
Striskovic Renato CRO515602 C GLAMOUR PGŽ
Begura Martina CRO222901 D MORINJE ŠKŽ
Moric Šime CRO222902 A SVETA ANA ŠKŽ
Ćulav Goran CRO202374 A ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Kurevija Neno CRO202375 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Dujmović Goran CRO202378 A ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Tolj Roman CRO202379 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Nizić Drago CRO202380 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Erceg Vatroslav CRO202382 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Grljušić Toni CRO202383 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Krišto Stipe CRO202384 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Cikoja Vojko CRO202385 A ZELENI STRIJELAC DNŽ
Cavlovic Josip CRO470288 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Šimpraga Natalija CRO100057 D CRNE MAMBE GZ
Gasparović Marija CRO100058 D CRNE MAMBE GZ
Grbić Andrea CRO100059 D CRNE MAMBE GZ
Radmanovic Dragana CRO100064 D JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Salatovic Kristina CRO017367 D CRNE MAMBE GZ
Mravunac Denis CRO470289 C MALI ODMOR 1 KAŽ
Dautanec Goran CRO482639 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Habulan Mario CRO422740 A SOMBRERO
Pregiban Petar CRO482641 C PICOK KKŽ
Dal Din Joas CRO522628 C TEL MAR
Celiscak Zoran CRO482642 C FOKUS KKŽ
Prsuric Toni CRO522630 B CIMARE
Radanović Bruno CRO213412 C PEPPERS SDŽ
Grubesic Josip CRO470290 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Cohan Dario CRO470291 C MALI ODMOR 1 KAŽ
Buneta Fran CRO515616 B GIM ORIGINAL PGŽ
Pavlin Petra CRO515617 D RAPIDO PGŽ
Milinkovic Dijana CRO515621 D FORMULA 1 DAME PGŽ
Balicki Vesna CRO100069 D COLOSEUM* GZ
Karačić Ivana CRO100070 D A1 TEAM GZ
Paljevic Marko CRO100076 C AS GZ
Đidara Robert CRO100086 C nema ekipu
Karacic Stjepan CRO100087 A DARTS POINT TEAM BAN GZ
Radanovic Katica CRO213413 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Čudina Mia CRO213414 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Batinic Karla CRO213418 D DIOKLECIJAN* SDŽ
Tuta Ivica CRO213419 C APOLLO 3 SDŽ
Roso Toni CRO213420 J nema ekipu
Šturman Igor CRO490189 B TOMATO KZŽ
Zeba Igor CRO100088 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Lipovic Jasmin CRO100089 C SRETNA DJECA GZ
Ivanus Ian CRO100090 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Pavicic Ante CRO100091 C JUMI KUMI GZ
Bilic Ninoslav CRO100092 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Zerec Željko CRO100093 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Glasnovic Robert CRO100094 A PANDA ZG 6229 BE GZ
Grubisic Kristijan CRO100095 C 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Maric Bozan CRO100096 C 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Tokic Alen CRO100097 C 8 BALL SESVETE GZ
Draguljic Luka CRO100098 C BOUNTY GZ
Stefan Lovro CRO100102 C JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Topic Tihomir CRO100104 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Ivanjko Ivan CRO100105 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Skare Dominik CRO100106 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Loncaric Damir CRO100107 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Ibrajic Danijel CRO100108 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Mirkovic Marko CRO100109 C AS GZ
Reberski Filip CRO100110 C DARTS ANGELS GZ
Prpic Boris CRO100111 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Kresic Kreso CRO100112 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Oskera Ivan CRO100113 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Lovric Marko CRO100114 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Peric Domagoj CRO100115 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Alijagic Denis CRO100116 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Sokac Renato CRO100117 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Klasic Sven CRO100118 C CB 9-2 GZ
Zubrinic Tomislav CRO100119 C CB 9-2 GZ
Mihok Nikola CRO100120 C CB 9-2 GZ
Micik Luka CRO100121 C CB 9-2 GZ
Zoric Bozo CRO100122 C JABUKA DIAMANTE GZ
Penic Marko CRO470293 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Sukobljevic Luka CRO470294 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Gazilj Kristijan CRO470295 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Franjic Robert CRO470296 C WARP-OMEGA KAŽ
Grljušić Drago CRO213421 C VEDORA 2 SDŽ
Rendić Igor CRO213422 C SMART SDŽ
Šurbek Sandi CRO490191 B CORONA KZŽ
Herceg Zvonimir CRO442877 C BULLS SMŽ
Bokšic Robert CRO442878 C ŠPORT 2 SMŽ
Karamatic Petar CRO442879 C PEGAZ SMŽ
Jezidzic Igor CRO100129 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Panic Darijo CRO100130 C J.D.O.O. GZ
Sitar Kristijan CRO422742 C ČRLENI LAJBEK
Roginek Dražen CRO422743 C ČRLENI LAJBEK
Gašparic Stjepan CRO422744 C ČRLENI LAJBEK
Visnjic Dalibor CRO422745 C LOVAC 1
Vukina Velimir CRO422746 C LOVAC
Petek Dino CRO422747 C LOVAC
Kolaric Igor CRO422748 C PKG POLET
Bozic David CRO422749 J CB OKTAN 3
Kolibas Karlo CRO470297 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Bublic Andrija CRO470298 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Krasic Mario CRO470299 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Tkalac Matija CRO470300 C ANDRIJINI TIGRICI KAŽ
Mikan Davor CRO470301 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Butorajac Stjepan CRO470302 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Stedul Antonio CRO470303 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Frketic Robi CRO470304 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Džaja Stjepan CRO470305 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Cohan Predrag CRO470306 C CAFFE BAR APOLON KAŽ
Gustin Daniel CRO470307 C JOKER KAŽ
Videtic Petar CRO470308 C JOKER KAŽ
Caic Carlo CRO470309 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Martinović Osvald CRO470310 C MOJ KUTAK KAŽ
Silajdzic Denis CRO515622 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Braovac Stjepan CRO515623 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Rubcic Leo CRO515624 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Margeta Josip CRO515625 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Hozanovic Rifet CRO515626 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Kudic Mujo CRO515627 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Ujdenica Miroslav CRO515628 C TEAM 999 IKARPLAST PGŽ
Saric Ana CRO515629 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Drakulic Doris CRO515630 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Maljkovic Ivana CRO515631 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Kristafor Tajana CRO515632 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Budisin Mila CRO515633 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Polonijo Zeljka CRO515634 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Tomic Ivana CRO515635 D VRBA 333 DAME PGŽ
Tonchia David CRO515636 B DM 2 PGŽ
Boljat Mario CRO515637 C DM RIBARI PGŽ
Cabrijan Marija CRO515638 D FORMULA 1 DAME PGŽ
Pavlovic Smiljan CRO515639 C GLAMOUR PGŽ
Tuhtan Martina CRO515640 D GLAMOUR PGŽ
Listeš Lara CRO515641 D GLAMOUR PGŽ
Sporiš Mihael CRO329930 B BONANCA 2 VSŽ
Sucic Tonci CRO329931 C FLAMINGO VSŽ
Lucic Mladen CRO329932 C FLAMINGO VSŽ
Latas Vedran CRO329933 C LOVAS VSŽ
Turkalj Denis CRO329934 C LOVAS VSŽ
Sabljak Marko CRO329935 C LOVAS VSŽ
Sabljak Pero CRO329936 C LOVAS VSŽ
Sabljak Milan CRO329938 C LOVAS VSŽ
Vukman Roko CRO329939 C LOVAS VSŽ
Devcic Andrej CRO329940 C LOVAS VSŽ
Šeremet Toni CRO329941 C MASTERS VSŽ
Dominkovic Alen CRO329942 C MASTERS VSŽ
Djurkovic Julijana CRO329943 D PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Marinovic Jelena CRO329944 D BAMBO VSŽ
Dretvic Vedran CRO329945 C CITY CAFFE VSŽ
Sesar Zdenko CRO329946 C OTOK VSŽ
Lovrić Tomislav CRO213424 C AS3 SDŽ
Žužić Mihaela CRO213425 D SMART* SDŽ
Lakota Valentin CRO213426 J CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Lovrić Mijo CRO213093 C AS3 SDŽ
Huljic Damir CRO352903 B COME BACK BPŽ
Jozic Danijel CRO352904 B COME BACK BPŽ
Vidovic Tomislav CRO352905 B COME BACK BPŽ
Kneževic Nikola CRO352906 B DOLLAR BPŽ
Primorac Igor CRO352907 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Lakusic Bruno CRO352908 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Luzanac Ivan CRO352909 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Markovic Silvije CRO352910 B PALAZZO BPŽ
Liovic Marko CRO352911 C BUXA BPŽ
Vidakovic Marko CRO352912 C BUXA BPŽ
Klaric Tomislav CRO352913 C BUXA BPŽ
Vidakovic Tomislav CRO352914 C BUXA BPŽ
Piškulic Filip CRO352915 C BUXA BPŽ
Perkovic Valentino CRO352916 C BUXA BPŽ
Vrbljancevic Marija CRO352917 D COME BACK GIRLS BPŽ
Kljucevic Ankica CRO352918 D COME BACK GIRLS BPŽ
Basic Ines CRO352919 D COME BACK GIRLS BPŽ
Babic Magdalena CRO352920 D COME BACK GIRLS BPŽ
Vidakovic Bozana CRO352921 D COME BACK GIRLS BPŽ
Krizanovic Tomislav CRO352922 C DABROVI BPŽ
Starcevic Martin CRO352923 C DABROVI BPŽ
Filipovic Nikica CRO352924 C DABROVI BPŽ
Karalic Zlatan CRO352925 C INNUENDO KINGS BPŽ
Bota Tomislav CRO352926 C INNUENDO KINGS BPŽ
Milasinovic Davor CRO352927 C INNUENDO KINGS BPŽ
Zubak Nikolina CRO352928 D INNUENDO QUEENS BPŽ
Smital Marina CRO352929 D INNUENDO QUEENS BPŽ
Jasek Irena CRO352930 D INSOMNIA BPŽ
Jasek Izabela CRO352931 D INSOMNIA BPŽ
Petrić Ivan CRO352932 C INSOMNIA BPŽ
Doric Ivan CRO352933 C INSOMNIA BPŽ
Lazar Valentina CRO352934 D INSOMNIA BPŽ
Sukara Aleksandra CRO352935 D INSOMNIA BPŽ
Cesare Matteo CRO352936 C INSOMNIA BPŽ
Vucic Pavo CRO352937 C KLUB 26 BPŽ
Latic Bruno CRO352938 C KLUB 26 BPŽ
Pejic Zeljko CRO352939 C KRKANI BPŽ
Brkic Hrvoje CRO352940 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Hrvojevic Stjepan CRO352941 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Hrvojevic Hrvoje CRO352944 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Kujundzic Kresimir CRO352945 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Cerenko Filip CRO352946 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Cerenko Stjepan CRO352947 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Trtanj Tomislav CRO352948 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Dobric Mladen CRO352949 C OUTSIDERS BPŽ
Zeljko Zvonimir CRO352950 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Kemfelja Igor CRO352951 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Božic Josip CRO352952 C STATIVA BPŽ
Kraljevic Darko CRO352953 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Vrljic Robert CRO352954 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Svrzlic Tadija CRO352955 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Culjak Damir CRO352956 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Vuleta Ivan CRO352957 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Mikic Veljko CRO515642 C LOVRAN B PGŽ
Drnasin Ante CRO329947 C PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Suljic Manuela CRO329948 D PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Mikulec Ivana CRO482643 D FOKUS KKŽ
Ozvatic Karlo CRO482644 C GULIVER KKŽ
Glavnik Zeljko CRO482645 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Sitar Ivica CRO482646 C BIRC-KC KKŽ
Flego Mladen CRO522632 C CB AMBASADA
Bratovic Bernard CRO522633 C CIMARE
Susic Ninoslav CRO522634 C LE TRAM
Goretic Goran CRO522635 C LE TRAM
Simetic Antonio CRO522636 C LUPOGLAV
Krbavac Kristijan CRO522637 C LUPOGLAV
Pernic Leo CRO522638 C LUPOGLAV
Brezac Mario CRO522639 C RUDAR
Frankovic Adi CRO522640 C RUDAR
Frankovic Antonio CRO522641 C RUDAR
Jovanovic Bojan CRO522642 C RUDAR
Miletic Antonio CRO522643 C RUDAR
Pališka Marko CRO522644 C RUDAR
Poldrugovac Andrea CRO522645 C RUDAR
Ligovic Vinko CRO522646 C VRSAR
Ristic Sebastijan CRO522647 C VRSAR
Krulc Aleš CRO112674 D BRUNO AJNC ZGŽ
Kusic Mihael CRO112675 C BACCARA BLAŽEVDOL ZGŽ
Martinovic Marijan CRO112676 C KALIMERO ZGŽ
Štefic Antonio CRO112677 C KALIMERO ZGŽ
Vucenovic Božo CRO222925 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Bencekovic Matija CRO112678 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Bencekovic Victoria CRO112679 D BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Bencekovic Dubravko CRO112680 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Mihelic Mladen CRO112681 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Vlašic Zlatko CRO112682 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Makarun Mario CRO112683 C IZLETIŠTE MILEČKI ZGŽ
Miljecki Juraj CRO112684 C IZLETIŠTE MILEČKI ZGŽ
Topolko Marijan CRO112685 C MADONA ZGŽ
Galovic Ivan CRO112686 C MADONA ZGŽ
Maretic Karlo CRO112687 C MADONA ZGŽ
Studen Sonja CRO112688 D LOB TETRIS ZGŽ
Kranjcec Vlatka CRO112689 D LOB TETRIS ZGŽ
Kranjcec Djurdjica CRO112690 D LOB TETRIS ZGŽ
Bašic Petra CRO112691 D LOB TETRIS ZGŽ
Hmelina Marijo CRO112692 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Matic Petar CRO112693 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Cota Igor CRO112694 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Jurišic Mario CRO112695 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Dražic Ljubiša CRO112696 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Horvatic Antonio CRO112697 C FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Dananic Kristijan CRO112698 C FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Belošic Miroslav CRO112699 C FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Kavic Damir CRO112700 C FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Grubeša Josip CRO112701 C FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Rogic Zoran CRO222905 C A1 VRPOLJE ŠKŽ
Jug Andrija CRO222906 C BUŽA - ZATON ŠKŽ
Bolanca Josip CRO222907 C FENIKS ŠKŽ
Perkov Ante CRO222908 C NAUTICA ŠKŽ
Bura Marijan CRO222909 C STANKOVCI ŠKŽ
Brkovic Toni CRO222910 C STANKOVCI ŠKŽ
Kobal Dario CRO222911 C Z2 ŠKŽ
Konjevoda Lovre CRO222912 C Z2 ŠKŽ
Verovic Ante CRO222913 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Smircic Antonio CRO222914 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Todorovic Jovica CRO222915 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Vecek Luka CRO222916 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Barišic Mario CRO222917 C CAFFE BAR IN ŠKŽ
Junakovic Luka CRO222918 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Mrdeža Jakov CRO222919 C OFF SIDE ŠKŽ
Ušljebrka Tomislav CRO222920 C SVETA ANA 2 ŠKŽ
Biluš Vice CRO222921 C SVETA ANA 2 ŠKŽ
Pešic Ante CRO222922 C SVETA ANA 2 ŠKŽ
Tabula Krste CRO222924 C SVETA ANA 2 ŠKŽ
Križanovic Darko CRO352958 C ALFA CLUB BPŽ
Rakitic Tomislav CRO352959 C BUXA BPŽ
Lukic Dražen CRO352960 C GRANIČAR BPŽ
Vladic Igor CRO352961 C STATIVA BPŽ
Kraljevic Božidar CRO352962 C THE GODFATHER BPŽ
Kuran Ante CRO202386 C POJEZERJE 2 DNŽ
Gujinovic Stipe CRO202387 C POJEZERJE 2 DNŽ
Peric Josip CRO202388 C AMIGO DNŽ
Herceg Mile CRO202389 C ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Grbavac Ivan CRO202390 C ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Raos Vjeko CRO202391 C ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Raos Josip CRO202392 C ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Mihaljevic Marko CRO202393 C ZELENI STRIJELAC 2 DNŽ
Šuperba Krešimir CRO222926 C MORINJE ŠKŽ
Pedišic Danijel CRO222927 C SIDRO ŠKŽ
Starcevic Damir CRO100131 C CB 9-2 GZ
Škoro Dario CRO100132 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Lasan Filip CRO100133 C KNEŽIJA 2 GZ
Butorac Karlo CRO100134 C BULLDOG CBM GZ
Klaric Karlo CRO100135 C QUATTRO VIVA-TIP GZ
Babic Ivana CRO100136 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Pešic Žarko CRO100137 C QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Milas Marko CRO100139 C QUATTRO ŠPICA GZ
Jurcevic Jelena CRO213427 D SOLIN* SDŽ
Smajic Antica CRO213428 D AS* SDŽ
Baric Ivana CRO213429 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Šabic Anela CRO213430 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Curkov Nada CRO213431 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Duvnjak Tea CRO213432 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Kazija Matea CRO213433 D UVIK KONTRA* SDŽ
Krstulovic Karla CRO213434 D SMART* SDŽ
Pažanin Nikolina CRO213435 D SMART* SDŽ
Pralija Roscic Ivana CRO213436 D SMART* SDŽ
Cižmic Jelena CRO213437 D SMART* SDŽ
Šamadan Ivancev Andjela CRO213438 D SMART* SDŽ
Nikolac Julija CRO213439 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Vrvilo Maja CRO213440 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Ralica Karla CRO213441 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Ralica Mia CRO213442 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Pavlovic Katarina CRO213443 D KOPAČKA* SDŽ
Stipišić Ante CRO213543 C nema ekipu
Belic Hrvoje CRO213444 C VATIKAN SDŽ
Deškovic Ante CRO213445 C VATIKAN SDŽ
Huljic Juraj Dominik CRO213446 C CHUARA SDŽ
Martinovic Marko CRO213447 C CHUARA SDŽ
Drinkovic Mili CRO213448 C CHUARA SDŽ
Miškovic Toni CRO213449 C CHUARA SDŽ
Ivaniševic Ivan CRO213450 C CHUARA SDŽ
Plenkovic Danijel CRO213451 C SVIRČE SDŽ
Matkovic Nikola CRO213452 C CASABLANCA SDŽ
Vidovic Igor CRO213453 C MARINELLO SDŽ
Mimica Anton CRO213454 C KAŠTELET ISSA SDŽ
Grizelj Tomislav CRO213455 C APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Blaževic Anton CRO213456 C APOLLO 2 SDŽ
Ralica Teo CRO213457 C GABINE SDŽ
Gojevic Mihovil Antonio CRO213458 C GABINE SDŽ
Šunjic Bernardo CRO213459 C GALERIJA SDŽ
Miletic Ante CRO213461 C GALERIJA SDŽ
Vucak Branimir CRO213462 C GALERIJA SDŽ
Bakota Marko CRO213463 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Šobajic Marin CRO213464 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Božic Tonko CRO213465 C CB SEA WOLF SDŽ
Jankovic Marijo CRO213466 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Marinic Ante CRO213467 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Grgic Vucemilovic Stipe CRO213468 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Kanaet Ivan CRO213469 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Cule Ante CRO213470 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Gabela Marko CRO213471 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Tokic Joško CRO213472 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Cule Damir CRO213473 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Listes Ivan CRO213474 C CAFFE BAR PAMI SDŽ
Cikatic Ivan CRO213475 C RELAX SDŽ
Juric Ante CRO213476 C RELAX SDŽ
Basic Josip CRO213477 C PEPPERS SDŽ
Lovrincevic Mario CRO213478 C MACAO SDŽ
Šimac Petar CRO213479 C LIGHT SDŽ
Miletic Danijel CRO213480 C LIGHT SDŽ
Mandic Josip CRO213481 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Alebic Miroslav CRO213482 C LONGFIELD SDŽ
Ponoš Joško CRO213483 C ARKA SDŽ
Elez Mate CRO213484 C ARKA SDŽ
Crnoja Ivan CRO213485 C ARKA SDŽ
Serdarevic Denis CRO213486 C ARKA SDŽ
Perkovic Josip CRO213487 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Grubisic Josip CRO213488 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Škomrlj Roko CRO213489 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Bocina Ante CRO213490 C MALA KAVANA SDŽ
Barac Josip CRO213491 C KARAKA SDŽ
Lovrincevic Lovre CRO213492 C KARAKA SDŽ
Barun Matej CRO213493 C KARAKA SDŽ
Cotic Roko CRO213494 C KARAKA SDŽ
Zec Ante CRO213495 C KARAKA SDŽ
Muržanj Mihovil CRO213496 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Janjic Marko CRO213497 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Dadic Ante CRO213498 C APOLLO 5 SDŽ
Marevic Damir CRO213499 C ZEUS SDŽ
Milin Ivo CRO213500 C ZEUS SDŽ
Crnjak Mijo CRO213501 C ZEUS SDŽ
Gluhakovic Ante CRO213502 C ZEUS SDŽ
Milin Denis CRO213503 C ZEUS SDŽ
Rudež Ivan CRO213504 C DIOKLECIJAN 3 SDŽ
Vranic Toni CRO213505 C DIOKLECIJAN 3 SDŽ
Zaninovic Lovro Ingo CRO213506 C DIOKLECIJAN 3 SDŽ
Vrvilo Tomislav CRO213507 C DIOKLECIJAN 3 SDŽ
Mišic Darko CRO213508 C DIOKLECIJAN 3 SDŽ
Bariša Žarko CRO213509 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Ercegovac Stipe CRO213510 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Buotic Frane CRO213511 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Keran Tomislav CRO213512 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Gizdic Luka CRO213513 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Duplancic Marin CRO213514 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Lacmanovic Petar CRO213515 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Cubic Marijan CRO213516 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Šimic Josip CRO213517 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Banjan Luka CRO213518 C UVIK KONTRA 3 SDŽ
Kalajzic Mijo CRO213519 J CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Lozo Tomislav CRO213541 J nema ekipu
Erkapic Jerko CRO213520 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Ticinovic Nediljko CRO213521 C CB CHARLIE SDŽ
Rudolfi Bruno CRO213522 C MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Cagalj Petra CRO213523 D MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Škarica Lovre CRO213524 C MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Vujnovic Duje CRO213525 C MARINELLO 3 SDŽ
Mravak Nenad CRO213542 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Taraš Ante CRO213526 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Maljkovic Nikola CRO213527 C SPRINT 2 SDŽ
Kanaet Luka CRO213528 C MAČAK SDŽ
Kanaet Mate CRO213529 C MAČAK SDŽ
Palinic Ivan CRO213531 C MAČAK SDŽ
Juginovic Petar CRO213532 C MAČAK SDŽ
Cerina Martin CRO213533 C AS3 SDŽ
Lovric Matej CRO213534 C AS3 SDŽ
Domazet Mihovil CRO213535 C VEDORA SDŽ
Ivković Zvonimir CRO213536 C VEDORA SDŽ
Petrinovic Petar CRO213537 C VEDORA SDŽ
Šušnjara Damir CRO213538 C VEDORA SDŽ
Miljak Frane CRO213539 C VEDORA SDŽ
Strgacic Bruno CRO213540 C VEDORA SDŽ
Majsak Ivan CRO112702 C PARK ZGŽ
Šajfar Ivan CRO112703 C BOK - ŽURIM ZGŽ
Kunjas Krunoslav CRO112704 C BARCELONA ZGŽ
Forko Zvonko CRO112705 C FELGA - BACCARA ZGŽ
Juric Ivan CRO322700 C CITY CAFFE 2 VSŽ
Buric Ante CRO213544 C DIDOVINA SDŽ
Car Ivana CRO422750 D BARFLY OVB
Sokac Alen CRO100142 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Novosel Stive CRO100143 C A1 TAPETARIJA HGM GZ
Lacković Andrej CRO100154 C nema ekipu
Vocanec Dean CRO522648 C CIMARE
Drenjancevic Antonio CRO522649 C TEL MAR
Malinaric Danijel CRO522650 C MARTEL
Horvatovic Petar CRO352964 C GRANIČAR BPŽ
Benceković Nenad CRO100145 C nema ekipu
Bošnjak Tomislav CRO100146 C nema ekipu
Radelja Ivan CRO100147 C nema ekipu
Razum Mladen CRO100148 C nema ekipu
Dumančić Mladen CRO100149 C nema ekipu
Kurtanjek Matija CRO100150 C nema ekipu
Likarević Filip CRO100151 C nema ekipu
Mustač Ivica CRO100152 C nema ekipu
Morić Dubravko CRO100153 C nema ekipu
Fabijančić Ivan CRO100155 C IMPERIJA GZ
Golubic Siniša CRO422751 C LOVAC 1
Bašic Mate CRO100156 C nema ekipu
Bašic Ante CRO100157 C nema ekipu
Juračić Sabina CRO522651 D LUPOGLAV
Ratkaj Robert CRO310003 C nema ekipu
Šebalj Martina CRO515643 D FORMULA 1 DAME PGŽ
Fucak Laura CRO515644 D FORMULA 1 DAME PGŽ
Grohovac Leo CRO515645 C FORMULA 1 OLD SCHOOL PGŽ
Jugovic Ivan CRO515646 C NEMO PGŽ
Rouhi Tarablsi Hani CRO100158 C JANJE MIKULIĆI GZ
Jug Franjo CRO112706 C CHILL CAFFE ALLIANZ ZGŽ
Peranović Katarina CRO329949 D PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Wolf Ljubica CRO329950 D PLAVO - BIJELI VSŽ
Velerajter Dragan CRO329951 C LOVAS VSŽ
Kolar Ivan CRO422752 C BARFLY OVB
Babaić Edo Ante CRO230638 J KVART ZDŽ
Marić Marko CRO230639 J KVART ZDŽ
Ropuš Lovre CRO230640 J KVART ZDŽ
Bubic Marin CRO213545 C RELAX SDŽ
Škvorić Martina CRO100159 D DREAM TEAM KVIM GZ
Hajsok Neven CRO422753 C PINTA
Štefanec Tamara CRO422754 D PINTA
Cusek Mario CRO422755 C PINTA
Križanic Denis CRO422756 C PINTA
Grdjan Zoran CRO422757 C PINTA
Papec Robert CRO422758 C PINTA
Hosni Zdravko CRO422759 C PINTA
Fibinger Filip CRO515647 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Tus Marko CRO515648 C ROMANO SHARKS PGŽ
Nikolic Nebojša CRO515649 C TEAM 777 VRBA PGŽ
Lauš Božica CRO100160 D CRNE MAMBE GZ
Buotić Andrija CRO213546 C POSEJDON 3 SDŽ
Čorić Ante CRO213547 C PODGORA SDŽ
Brozić Damir CRO470312 C JOKER KAŽ
Pavlić Mario CRO470313 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Furlić Mario CRO470314 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Starešinčić Sven CRO470315 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Jandri Matija CRO470316 C CB THE BEST KAŽ
Majić Mato CRO352966 C DABROVI BPŽ
Radanović Marko CRO352967 C INSOMNIA BPŽ
Kurudija Ivan CRO352968 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Lovrić Kristijan CRO352969 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Stilinović Luka CRO352970 C PIRAMIDA BPŽ
Stjepanović Dragan CRO329961 C RED CARPET 2 VSŽ
Perišić Ana CRO213548 D PEPPERS* SDŽ
Ljubijankić Adis CRO329962 C RONIN VSŽ
Beganović Jasmin CRO213549 C POSEJDON 2 SDŽ